InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPiloto
Copiloto
VehículoG.C.
1 Nasser Saleh Al-Attiya  Nasser Saleh Al-Attiya  
 Matthieu Baumel  
 Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 R51
2 Escudería Motor Terrasa  Nil Solans Baldo 
 Claudio Riveiro Leite 
 Skoda Fabia R5 R51 S-CER
3 Citroën Rally Team  Jose María Lopez Planelles 
 Borja Hernandez Rozada 
 Citroën C3 R5 R51 S-CER
4 Alexander Villanueva Ruiz  Alexander Villanueva Ruiz 
 Xavier Amigo Colón 
 Skoda Fabia R5 R51 PI SR
5 Escudería Lagún Arte  Gorka Eizmendi Zaldua 
 Diego San Juan De Eusebio 
 Skoda Fabia R5 R51
6 Baporo Motorsport C.A.  Eduardo Pons Suñe 
 Alberto Chamorro Gómez 
 Skoda Fabia R5 R51 PI SR, S-CER
7 Escudería Rías Baixas  Juan Pablo Castro Iglesias 
 Juan Jose Leal Olivenza 
 Skoda Fabia R5 R51
8 Tineo Auto Club  Jose Luis Pelaez Olivares 
 Rodolfo Del Barrio García 
 Skoda Fabia R5 R51
10 Blendio  Daniel Alonso Villaron 
 Salvador Belzunces Rico 
 Ford Fiesta R5 MkII R51 PI SR, COPI SR, S-CER
11 Escudería Maspalomas  Juan Carlos Quintana González 
 Yeray Samuel Mújica Eugenio 
 Ford Fiesta R5 R51
12 Yacar Racing  Jose Perfecto Calviño Prego 
 Rubén Santas López 
 Skoda Fabia R5 R51
14 Escudería Fuertwagen Motorsport  Kevin Guerra Rodríguez 
 Daniel Sosa Ojeda 
 Citroën C3 N5 N51 Gr. N5
15 Escudería Team Repauto  Felix Macías Dieguez 
 Alejandro Portela Moro 
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI Proto 4RM1
16 Desguaces Tino Racing  Celestino Iglesias Cores 
 Jorge Iglesias Cores 
 Ford Fiesta N5 N51 Gr. N5, S-CER
17 Cristina Gutierrez Herrero  Cristina Gutierrez Herrero 
 Mario Gonzalez Tome 
 Ford Fiesta N5 N51 PI FEM, Gr. N5
18 Yacar Racing  Dario Calviño Dominguez 
 Antonio Manuel Solorzano Pintado 
 Ford Fiesta R5 R51 PI JR, COPI SR
19 Desguaces Tino Racing  Manuel Osorio Grande 
 Alberto Dos Reis Gonzalez 
 Peugeot 208 T16 R5 R51
20 A.D. Aut. RACVN  Lucas Holke Rezola 
 Erik Fuente Lopez 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IV Proto 4RM1
21 Baporo Motorsport C.A.  Jose Luis Toril Coleto 
 Luisa María Benitez Moreno 
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI N1 Gr. N, COPI FEM, PI SR
22 Escudería Ourense  Javier Pardo Siota 
 Adrian Perez Fernandez 
 Ford Fiesta Rally 4 R22 2RM, PI JR, S-CER
23 Fabrizio Zaldivar Zuccolillo  Fabrizio Zaldivar Zuccolillo 
 Fernando Mussano  
 Ford Fiesta Rally 4 R22 2RM, PI JR
24 C.D. Automov. Akulu Motorsport  Aritz Iriondo Olaizola 
 Joseba Sanchez Arruabarrena 
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R22 2RM
25 Sec. Esp. RACC Motorsport  Sergi Francoli Comellas 
 María Salvó El Hage 
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R22 2RM, Beca R2 Junior, COPI FEM, S-CER
26 Escudería La Coruña  Roberto Blach Nuñez 
 Adrián Varela Villamor 
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R22 2RM, PI JR, COPI JR, Beca R2 Junior, S-CER
27 Yacar Racing  Oscar Palomo Ortíz 
 Jose Antonio Pintor Bouzas 
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R22 2RM, PI JR, Beca R2 Junior, S-CER
28 Escudería Senra-Sport  Santiago García Paz 
 Nestor Casal Vilar 
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R22 2RM, PI JR, Beca R2 Junior, S-CER
29 Delbin García Alonso  Delvín García Alonso 
 Jose Vieitez Ferradans 
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R22 2RM, PI JR, Beca R2 Junior
30 Pérez Mirón Rally Team  Alvaro Pérez Mirón 
 Brais Mirón Carnes 
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R22 2RM, Beca R2 Junior
31 Rallye Team Spain  Alejandro Martín Afonso 
 Pedro Jorge Domínguez Cárdenes 
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R22 2RM, Beca R2 Junior, S-CER
32 Tineo Auto Club  Alejandro Cachón Rodríguez 
 Alejandro López Fernández 
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R22 2RM, PI JR, Beca R2 Junior, S-CER
33 Zamudio Racing Elkartea  Unai De la Dehesa Martinez 
 Axel Coronado Jimenez 
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R22 2RM, PI JR, Beca R2 Junior
34 Zamudio Racing Elkartea  Iñaki Tijera Ferrero 
 Jose Miguel Zendoia Iruretagoiena 
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R22 2RM
35 CDE Escudería Estrada  Domingo Estrada Gómez 
 Cristina Iglesias Liaño 
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R22 2RM, PI JR, COPI JR, Beca R2 Junior, COPI FEM
36 Zamudio Racing Elkartea  Victor Echave Perez 
 Diego Fuentes Vega 
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R22 2RM
37 Mais Motor  Daniel Vazquez Reino 
 Roberto Pombo Fernandez 
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R22 2RM
38 Escudería Villa de Cacabelos  Santiago J. Cancelo García 
 Juan Carlos Castro Maroño 
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R22 2RM
39 Zamudio Racing Elkartea  Unai García González 
 Eguzkiñe Enriquez Gordillo 
 Toyota Aygo N3 N32 2RM, COPI FEM, KUMHO N3
40 Extremadura Rallye Team  Pedro Manuel Hernandez Mejías 
 Candido Sánchez Carpintero 
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 N32 2RM, KUMHO N3
42 Escudería 1000 Lagos  Javier Encinas Alarza 
 Xabier Mendaza Ormaza 
 Toyota Aygo N3 N32 2RM, KUMHO N3
43 Extremadura Rallye Team  Francisco Montes Iglesias 
 David Collado Nuñez 
 Toyota Aygo N3 N32 2RM, KUMHO N3
44 Escudería Aterura  Iván Medina Herrera 
 Ezequiel Salgueiro Simoes 
 Fiat Abarth Punto N3 N32 2RM, KUMHO N3
45 Deyscom Sport  Miguel Abuin Taeño 
 Carlos Cancela Sanz 
 Toyota Aygo N3 N32 2RM, KUMHO N3
46 Escudería Centro  Agustín Alvaro Berruezo 
 Francisco Garmendia Peña 
 Citroën BX H2 2RM, Historicos
47 La Ruina racing  Eduardo Herrero Andrino 
 Esther Trancon Aural 
 Citroen Saxo VTS N2 2RM, Gr. N, COPI FEM
48 Rasante Sport  Samuel Vera Alberruche 
 Felipe Gonzalez Gonzalez 
 Toyota GT86 Proto 2RM2 Trasera
49 Galicia Motorsport  Alvaro Rodríguez García 
 Sergio Gonzalez Costoya 
 Bmw 325i (E30) H2 Historicos, Trasera
50 Desguaces Tino Racing  Celestino Iglesias Duarte 
 Bárbara Gómez Oubel 
 Ford Fiesta R2 Proto 2RM2 2RM, COPI FEM
51 One Seven  Alvaro Muñiz Mora 
 Javier Martínez Martínez 
 Peugeot 205 Proto E2-NACIONAL1 Historicos, Trasera
52 Yacar Racing  Cesar Garabatos Rodríguez 
 Julian Paz Rodriguez 
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R22 2RM
53 La Ruina racing  Pedro Angel Blanco Benito 
 Carlos Gonzalez Gonzalez 
 Peugeot 206 RC / GTi 180 A > 1600cc1 2RM
54 Desguaces Tino Racing  Jaime Perez Fernandez 
 Rafael Portas Iglesias 
 Peugeot 207 Proto Proto 4RM1
55 NSD Sport  Sergio Sanchez García 
 Samuel Perez Serrano 
 Lancia 037 Proto E2-NACIONAL1 Trasera
56 Fed. Andaluza de Automovilismo  Germán Leal Tabares 
 Pablo Sanchez Pérez 
 Dacia Sandero N3 N32 Sandero Cup, 2RM
57 Escudería Club Bengala  Sergio Arenas Lázaro 
 Joaquin Carrascosa Fernández 
 Dacia Sandero N3 N32 Sandero Cup, 2RM, PI JR, BKU24 Dacia
58 JRx4 Competición  Adrián León Galvan 
 Sergio Herráez Martín 
 Dacia Sandero N3 N32 Sandero Cup, 2RM, COPI JR
59 Club Canelobre Busot  Alberto Pérez Briones 
 María Esther Gutierrez Porras 
 Dacia Sandero N3 N32 Sandero Cup, 2RM, PI JR, COPI FEM, BKU24 Dacia
60 Paradinas Motorsport  Sergio López Mayoral 
 Sergio Gallego Martínez 
 Dacia Sandero N3 N32 Sandero Cup, 2RM, PI JR, BKU24 Dacia
61 Automóvil Club Autona  Victor Aguirre Ruiz 
 Ignacio Aguirre Diez 
 Dacia Sandero N3 N32 Sandero Cup, 2RM, PI JR, BKU24 Dacia
62 Oñatiko Udana Aut. Kirol Taldea  Asier Samaniego Arija 
 Laura Triguero Bravo 
 Bmw 325i (E36) Proto 2RM2 Trasera, COPI JR, COPI FEM
63 Desguaces Tino Racing  Juan Jose Pintor Falcón 
 Ignacio Sayans Riveiro 
 Citroën C2 R2 Proto 2RM2 2RM
64 Escudería Corauto  Rodrigo Freiria Crego 
 Ángel Rodriguez González 
 Peugeot 206 XS A < 1600cc2 2RM
65 Leiro Desguaces  Pablo Moledo Leal 
 Alberto Jose Alonso Gandara 
 Peugeot 205 Proto 2RM2 2RM
66 Mais Motor  Daniel Castro Iglesias 
 Daniel Martínez Mato 
 Citroën Saxo VTS A < 1600cc2 2RM
67 Galicia Motorsport  Mario Rios Sanchez 
 Adrián Couselo Carrillo 
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T Proto 2RM2 2RM
68 Galicia Motorsport  Iván Vázquez Freire 
 Adrián Vázquez Sánchez 
 Bmw 316i Proto 2RM2 Trasera
69 Escudería Cuntis VT  Miguel Angel Caeiro Villar 
 Ian Bautista Quintana Fernández 
 Citroën Saxo VTS A < 1600cc2 2RM
70 Escudería La Coruña  Daniel Fernandez Pena 
 Manuel Dans Fraga 
 Opel Corsa Proto 2RM2 2RM
71 Motor Club Guareña  Felix Blanco Parejo 
 Pedro Espino Gómez 
 Toyota Aygo N3 N32 2RM, KUMHO N3
72 Escudería Maspalomas  Pablo Domingo Suárez Ramos 
 Álvaro Cerqueiras Souto 
 Toyota Aygo N3 N32 2RM, COPI JR
73 Escudería Evolución-A Competición  César Sirvent Cancho 
 Fernando Giménez Martínez 
 Toyota Aygo N3 N32 2RM, COPI JR
74 Moto Club Manresa  David Vilá Bajona 
 Alejandro Rincón Morán 
 Volkswagen Golf GTi H2 2RM, Historicos


Tweets by @RallyDaAuga