InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPilotoCopilotoVehiculoTramoTiempo
60 Paradinas Motorsport  Sergio López Mayoral  Sergio Gallego Martínez  Dacia Sandero N3  TC1 A MINA05:00,0
19 Desguaces Tino Racing  Manuel Osorio Grande  Alberto Dos Reis Gonzalez  Peugeot 208 T16 R5  TC2 ARZUA01:00,0
33 Zamudio Racing Elkartea  Unai De la Dehesa Martinez  Axel Coronado Jimenez  Peugeot 208 Rally 4  TC2 ARZUA00:10,0
38 Escudería Villa de Cacabelos  Santiago J. Cancelo García  Juan Carlos Castro Maroño  Peugeot 208 VTi R2  TC2 ARZUA00:10,0
60 Paradinas Motorsport  Sergio López Mayoral  Sergio Gallego Martínez  Dacia Sandero N3  TC2 ARZUA05:00,0
72 Escudería Maspalomas  Pablo Domingo Suárez Ramos  Álvaro Cerqueiras Souto  Toyota Aygo N3  TC2 ARZUA00:10,0
74 Moto Club Manresa  David Vilá Bajona  Alejandro Rincón Morán  Volkswagen Golf GTi  TC2 ARZUA01:00,0
11 Escudería Maspalomas  Juan Carlos Quintana González  Yeray Samuel Mújica Eugenio  Ford Fiesta R5  TC3 A MINA05:00,0
48 Rasante Sport  Samuel Vera Alberruche  Felipe Gonzalez Gonzalez  Toyota GT86  TC3 A MINA05:00,0
51 One Seven  Alvaro Muñiz Mora  Javier Martínez Martínez  Peugeot 205 Proto  TC3 A MINA00:10,0
59 Club Canelobre Busot  Alberto Pérez Briones  María Esther Gutierrez Porras  Dacia Sandero N3  TC3 A MINA00:30,0
60 Paradinas Motorsport  Sergio López Mayoral  Sergio Gallego Martínez  Dacia Sandero N3  TC3 A MINA05:00,0
68 Galicia Motorsport  Iván Vázquez Freire  Adrián Vázquez Sánchez  Bmw 316i  TC3 A MINA00:10,0
70 Escudería La Coruña  Daniel Fernandez Pena  Manuel Dans Fraga  Opel Corsa  TC3 A MINA05:00,0
11 Escudería Maspalomas  Juan Carlos Quintana González  Yeray Samuel Mújica Eugenio  Ford Fiesta R5  TC4 ARZUA05:00,0
48 Rasante Sport  Samuel Vera Alberruche  Felipe Gonzalez Gonzalez  Toyota GT86  TC4 ARZUA05:00,0
51 One Seven  Alvaro Muñiz Mora  Javier Martínez Martínez  Peugeot 205 Proto  TC4 ARZUA05:00,0
54 Desguaces Tino Racing  Jaime Perez Fernandez  Rafael Portas Iglesias  Peugeot 207 Proto  TC4 ARZUA00:30,0
57 Escudería Club Bengala  Sergio Arenas Lázaro  Joaquin Carrascosa Fernández  Dacia Sandero N3  TC4 ARZUA02:00,0
60 Paradinas Motorsport  Sergio López Mayoral  Sergio Gallego Martínez  Dacia Sandero N3  TC4 ARZUA05:00,0
70 Escudería La Coruña  Daniel Fernandez Pena  Manuel Dans Fraga  Opel Corsa  TC4 ARZUA05:00,0
11 Escudería Maspalomas  Juan Carlos Quintana González  Yeray Samuel Mújica Eugenio  Ford Fiesta R5  TC5 O PINO05:00,0
42 Escudería 1000 Lagos  Javier Encinas Alarza  Xabier Mendaza Ormaza  Toyota Aygo N3  TC5 O PINO01:40,0
48 Rasante Sport  Samuel Vera Alberruche  Felipe Gonzalez Gonzalez  Toyota GT86  TC5 O PINO05:00,0
11 Escudería Maspalomas  Juan Carlos Quintana González  Yeray Samuel Mújica Eugenio  Ford Fiesta R5  TC6 TOURO05:00,0
48 Rasante Sport  Samuel Vera Alberruche  Felipe Gonzalez Gonzalez  Toyota GT86  TC6 TOURO05:00,0
54 Desguaces Tino Racing  Jaime Perez Fernandez  Rafael Portas Iglesias  Peugeot 207 Proto  TC6 TOURO01:00,0
58 JRx4 Competición  Adrián León Galvan  Sergio Herráez Martín  Dacia Sandero N3  TC6 TOURO01:10,0
12 Yacar Racing  Jose Perfecto Calviño Prego  Rubén Santas López  Skoda Fabia R5  TC8 TOURO00:10,0
18 Yacar Racing  Dario Calviño Dominguez  Antonio Manuel Solorzano Pintado  Ford Fiesta R5  TC8 TOURO02:00,0
40 Extremadura Rallye Team  Pedro Manuel Hernandez Mejías  Candido Sánchez Carpintero  Suzuki Swift Sport N3  TC8 TOURO00:10,0


Tweets by @RallyDaAuga