InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC1 A MINA - HORA COMIENZO 09:09 - DISTANCIA 12,12 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseInter.TiempoDif.
 13Jose María Lopez Planelles
Borja Hernandez Rozada
 Citroën C3 R5 R5 (1º)1 (1º)+00:0407:58,7+ 00:00,0
 21Nasser Saleh Al-Attiya
Matthieu Baumel
 Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 R5 (2º)1 (2º)+00:00
(05:20)
07:59,6+ 00:00,8
 32Nil Solans Baldo
Claudio Riveiro Leite
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (3º)1 (3º)+00:00
(05:20)
07:59,7+ 00:00,9
 45Gorka Eizmendi Zaldua
Diego San Juan De Eusebio
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (4º)1 (4º)+00:1008:13,1+ 00:14,3
 54Alexander Villanueva Ruiz
Xavier Amigo Colón
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (5º)1 (5º)+00:1508:15,3+ 00:16,6
 68Jose Luis Pelaez Olivares
Rodolfo Del Barrio García
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (6º)1 (6º)+00:1508:17,3+ 00:18,5
 76Eduardo Pons Suñe
Alberto Chamorro Gómez
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (7º)1 (7º)+00:2408:28,3+ 00:29,5
 811Juan Carlos Quintana González
Yeray Samuel Mújica Eugenio
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (8º)1 (8º)+00:2208:33,6+ 00:34,8
 910Daniel Alonso Villaron
Salvador Belzunces Rico
 Ford Fiesta R5 MkII R5 (9º)1 (9º)+00:2708:35,3+ 00:36,5
 107Juan Pablo Castro Iglesias
Juan Jose Leal Olivenza
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (10º)1 (10º)+00:3008:37,1+ 00:38,3
 1114Kevin Guerra Rodríguez
Daniel Sosa Ojeda
 Citroën C3 N5 N5 (1º)1 (11º)+00:3408:37,8+ 00:39,0
 1215Felix Macías Dieguez
Alejandro Portela Moro
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI Proto 4RM (1º)1 (12º)+00:3908:52,8+ 00:54,0
 1327Oscar Palomo Ortíz
Jose Antonio Pintor Bouzas
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (1º)2 (1º)+00:4008:53,9+ 00:55,1
 1432Alejandro Cachón Rodríguez
Alejandro López Fernández
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (2º)2 (2º)+00:4408:58,8+ 01:00,0
 1523Fabrizio Zaldivar Zuccolillo
Fernando Mussano
 Ford Fiesta Rally 4 R2 (3º)2 (3º)+00:4809:01,0+ 01:02,3
 1630Alvaro Pérez Mirón
Brais Mirón Carnes
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (4º)2 (4º)+00:4809:03,0+ 01:04,2
 1731Alejandro Martín Afonso
Pedro Jorge Domínguez Cárdenes
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (5º)2 (5º)+00:4809:06,6+ 01:07,8
 1826Roberto Blach Nuñez
Adrián Varela Villamor
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (6º)2 (6º)+00:4809:07,0+ 01:08,2
 1918Dario Calviño Dominguez
Antonio Manuel Solorzano Pintado
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (11º)1 (13º)+00:4509:07,1+ 01:08,3
 2022Javier Pardo Siota
Adrian Perez Fernandez
 Ford Fiesta Rally 4 R2 (7º)2 (7º)+00:4809:07,1+ 01:08,3
 2112Jose Perfecto Calviño Prego
Rubén Santas López
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (12º)1 (14º)+00:5209:10,7+ 01:11,9
 2219Manuel Osorio Grande
Alberto Dos Reis Gonzalez
 Peugeot 208 T16 R5 R5 (13º)1 (15º)+00:5309:12,1+ 01:13,3
 2325Sergi Francoli Comellas
María Salvó El Hage
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (8º)2 (8º)+00:5609:12,4+ 01:13,7
 2451Alvaro Muñiz Mora
Javier Martínez Martínez
 Peugeot 205 Proto E2-NACIONAL (1º)1 (16º)+00:5409:14,1+ 01:15,3
 2516Celestino Iglesias Cores
Jorge Iglesias Cores
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (2º)1 (17º)+00:5409:15,1+ 01:16,3
 2617Cristina Gutierrez Herrero
Mario Gonzalez Tome
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (3º)1 (18º)+00:5509:15,1+ 01:16,3
 2733Unai De la Dehesa Martinez
Axel Coronado Jimenez
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (9º)2 (9º)+00:5709:15,2+ 01:16,4
 2820Lucas Holke Rezola
Erik Fuente Lopez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IV Proto 4RM (2º)1 (19º)+00:5409:15,5+ 01:16,7
 2924Aritz Iriondo Olaizola
Joseba Sanchez Arruabarrena
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (10º)2 (10º)+00:5309:16,5+ 01:17,7
 3029Delvín García Alonso
Jose Vieitez Ferradans
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (11º)2 (11º)+00:5909:16,7+ 01:17,9
 3135Domingo Estrada Gómez
Cristina Iglesias Liaño
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (12º)2 (12º)+01:0509:28,8+ 01:30,0
 3236Victor Echave Perez
Diego Fuentes Vega
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (13º)2 (13º)+01:0709:33,2+ 01:34,4
 3352Cesar Garabatos Rodríguez
Julian Paz Rodriguez
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (14º)2 (14º)+01:0409:33,9+ 01:35,1
 3450Celestino Iglesias Duarte
Bárbara Gómez Oubel
 Ford Fiesta R2 Proto 2RM (1º)2 (15º)+01:0709:34,5+ 01:35,7
 3534Iñaki Tijera Ferrero
Jose Miguel Zendoia Iruretagoiena
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (15º)2 (16º)+01:0809:35,1+ 01:36,3
 3644Iván Medina Herrera
Ezequiel Salgueiro Simoes
 Fiat Abarth Punto N3 N3 (1º)2 (17º)+01:1309:43,0+ 01:44,2
 3728Santiago García Paz
Nestor Casal Vilar
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (16º)2 (18º)+01:1809:48,2+ 01:49,4
 3855Sergio Sanchez García
Samuel Perez Serrano
 Lancia 037 Proto E2-NACIONAL (2º)1 (20º)+01:2709:55,0+ 01:56,2
 3949Alvaro Rodríguez García
Sergio Gonzalez Costoya
 Bmw 325i (E30) H (1º)2 (19º)+01:2809:58,4+ 01:59,6
 4065Pablo Moledo Leal
Alberto Jose Alonso Gandara
 Peugeot 205 Proto 2RM (2º)2 (20º)+01:3210:05,8+ 02:07,0
 4168Iván Vázquez Freire
Adrián Vázquez Sánchez
 Bmw 316i Proto 2RM (3º)2 (21º)+01:3010:07,7+ 02:08,9
 4248Samuel Vera Alberruche
Felipe Gonzalez Gonzalez
 Toyota GT86 Proto 2RM (4º)2 (22º)+01:3310:08,5+ 02:09,7
 4362Asier Samaniego Arija
Laura Triguero Bravo
 Bmw 325i (E36) Proto 2RM (5º)2 (23º)+01:3410:11,7+ 02:12,9
 4437Daniel Vazquez Reino
Roberto Pombo Fernandez
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (17º)2 (24º)+01:3410:13,8+ 02:15,0
 4554Jaime Perez Fernandez
Rafael Portas Iglesias
 Peugeot 207 Proto Proto 4RM (3º)1 (21º)+01:4010:18,0+ 02:19,2
 4621Jose Luis Toril Coleto
Luisa María Benitez Moreno
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI N (1º)1 (22º)+01:3810:18,5+ 02:19,7
 4763Juan Jose Pintor Falcón
Ignacio Sayans Riveiro
 Citroën C2 R2 Proto 2RM (6º)2 (25º)+01:4210:21,5+ 02:22,7
 4853Pedro Angel Blanco Benito
Carlos Gonzalez Gonzalez
 Peugeot 206 RC / GTi 180 A > 1600cc (1º)1 (23º)+01:4710:28,0+ 02:29,2
 4938Santiago J. Cancelo García
Juan Carlos Castro Maroño
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (18º)2 (26º)+01:5710:28,2+ 02:29,4
 5046Agustín Alvaro Berruezo
Francisco Garmendia Peña
 Citroën BX H (2º)2 (27º)+01:4810:29,8+ 02:31,0
 5164Rodrigo Freiria Crego
Ángel Rodriguez González
 Peugeot 206 XS A < 1600cc (1º)2 (28º)+01:4410:30,0+ 02:31,2
 5247Eduardo Herrero Andrino
Esther Trancon Aural
 Citroen Saxo VTS N (2º)2 (29º)+01:4910:30,1+ 02:31,3
 5340Pedro Manuel Hernandez Mejías
Candido Sánchez Carpintero
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 N3 (2º)2 (30º)+01:4810:31,1+ 02:32,3
 5467Mario Rios Sanchez
Adrián Couselo Carrillo
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T Proto 2RM (7º)2 (31º)+01:4810:32,5+ 02:33,7
 5570Daniel Fernandez Pena
Manuel Dans Fraga
 Opel Corsa Proto 2RM (8º)2 (32º)+01:5810:46,2+ 02:47,4
 5639Unai García González
Eguzkiñe Enriquez Gordillo
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (3º)2 (33º)+02:0010:51,1+ 02:52,3
 5743Francisco Montes Iglesias
David Collado Nuñez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (4º)2 (34º)+02:0310:55,6+ 02:56,8
 5866Daniel Castro Iglesias
Daniel Martínez Mato
 Citroën Saxo VTS A < 1600cc (2º)2 (35º)+02:0410:55,6+ 02:56,8
 5969Miguel Angel Caeiro Villar
Ian Bautista Quintana Fernández
 Citroën Saxo VTS A < 1600cc (3º)2 (36º)+02:1311:02,3+ 03:03,5
 6072Pablo Domingo Suárez Ramos
Álvaro Cerqueiras Souto
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (5º)2 (37º)+02:1411:06,6+ 03:07,8
 6158Adrián León Galvan
Sergio Herráez Martín
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (6º)2 (38º)+02:1211:08,2+ 03:09,4
 6271Felix Blanco Parejo
Pedro Espino Gómez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (7º)2 (39º)+02:1611:16,1+ 03:17,3
 6357Sergio Arenas Lázaro
Joaquin Carrascosa Fernández
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (8º)2 (40º)+02:2011:17,2+ 03:18,4
 6456Germán Leal Tabares
Pablo Sanchez Pérez
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (9º)2 (41º)+02:2411:19,8+ 03:21,0
 6574David Vilá Bajona
Alejandro Rincón Morán
 Volkswagen Golf GTi H (3º)2 (42º)+02:3211:29,6+ 03:30,8
 6673César Sirvent Cancho
Fernando Giménez Martínez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (10º)2 (43º)+02:3311:36,0+ 03:37,2
 6742Javier Encinas Alarza
Xabier Mendaza Ormaza
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (11º)2 (44º)+02:2811:36,3+ 03:37,5
 6845Miguel Abuin Taeño
Carlos Cancela Sanz
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (12º)2 (45º)+02:4111:49,3+ 03:50,5
 6961Victor Aguirre Ruiz
Ignacio Aguirre Diez
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (13º)2 (46º)+02:4811:51,2+ 03:52,4
 7059Alberto Pérez Briones
María Esther Gutierrez Porras
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (14º)2 (47º)+03:0412:22,6+ 04:23,8
 7160Sergio López Mayoral
Sergio Gallego Martínez
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (15º)2 (48º)-12:22,6
+05:00,0
+ 09:23,8