InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC2 ARZUA - HORA COMIENZO 10:03 - DISTANCIA 10,44 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseInter.TiempoDif.
 12Nil Solans Baldo
Claudio Riveiro Leite
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (1º)1 (1º)+00:0307:02,3+ 00:00,0
 23Jose María Lopez Planelles
Borja Hernandez Rozada
 Citroën C3 R5 R5 (2º)1 (2º)+00:00
(03:33)
07:02,3+ 00:00,0
 38Jose Luis Pelaez Olivares
Rodolfo Del Barrio García
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (3º)1 (3º)+00:0407:02,3+ 00:00,0
 44Alexander Villanueva Ruiz
Xavier Amigo Colón
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (4º)1 (4º)+00:0407:05,7+ 00:03,4
 55Gorka Eizmendi Zaldua
Diego San Juan De Eusebio
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (5º)1 (5º)+00:0707:08,2+ 00:05,9
 610Daniel Alonso Villaron
Salvador Belzunces Rico
 Ford Fiesta R5 MkII R5 (6º)1 (6º)+00:1407:19,7+ 00:17,4
 714Kevin Guerra Rodríguez
Daniel Sosa Ojeda
 Citroën C3 N5 N5 (1º)1 (7º)+00:0407:23,9+ 00:21,6
 823Fabrizio Zaldivar Zuccolillo
Fernando Mussano
 Ford Fiesta Rally 4 R2 (1º)2 (1º)+00:1707:24,6+ 00:22,3
 927Oscar Palomo Ortíz
Jose Antonio Pintor Bouzas
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (2º)2 (2º)+00:1507:26,8+ 00:24,5
 1011Juan Carlos Quintana González
Yeray Samuel Mújica Eugenio
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (7º)1 (8º)+00:1307:28,6+ 00:26,3
 1125Sergi Francoli Comellas
María Salvó El Hage
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (3º)2 (3º)+00:1907:30,5+ 00:28,2
 1232Alejandro Cachón Rodríguez
Alejandro López Fernández
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (4º)2 (4º)+00:1907:33,5+ 00:31,2
 1322Javier Pardo Siota
Adrian Perez Fernandez
 Ford Fiesta Rally 4 R2 (5º)2 (5º)+00:2107:34,4+ 00:32,1
 1431Alejandro Martín Afonso
Pedro Jorge Domínguez Cárdenes
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (6º)2 (6º)+00:2207:37,7+ 00:35,4
 1530Alvaro Pérez Mirón
Brais Mirón Carnes
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (7º)2 (7º)+00:2307:38,2+ 00:35,9
 1626Roberto Blach Nuñez
Adrián Varela Villamor
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (8º)2 (8º)+00:2507:39,7+ 00:37,4
 1715Felix Macías Dieguez
Alejandro Portela Moro
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI Proto 4RM (1º)1 (9º)+00:1807:40,3+ 00:38,0
 1833Unai De la Dehesa Martinez
Axel Coronado Jimenez
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (9º)2 (9º)+00:2007:33,4
+00:10,0
+ 00:41,1
 1918Dario Calviño Dominguez
Antonio Manuel Solorzano Pintado
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (8º)1 (10º)+00:2507:44,6+ 00:42,3
 2012Jose Perfecto Calviño Prego
Rubén Santas López
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (9º)1 (11º)+00:2707:46,6+ 00:44,3
 2120Lucas Holke Rezola
Erik Fuente Lopez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IV Proto 4RM (2º)1 (12º)+00:3007:46,8+ 00:44,5
 227Juan Pablo Castro Iglesias
Juan Jose Leal Olivenza
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (10º)1 (13º)+00:2507:48,0+ 00:45,7
 236Eduardo Pons Suñe
Alberto Chamorro Gómez
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (11º)1 (14º)+00:4507:50,5+ 00:48,2
 2435Domingo Estrada Gómez
Cristina Iglesias Liaño
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (10º)2 (10º)+00:2807:50,9+ 00:48,6
 2529Delvín García Alonso
Jose Vieitez Ferradans
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (11º)2 (11º)+00:2907:51,1+ 00:48,8
 2624Aritz Iriondo Olaizola
Joseba Sanchez Arruabarrena
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (12º)2 (12º)+00:3007:51,5+ 00:49,2
 2736Victor Echave Perez
Diego Fuentes Vega
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (13º)2 (13º)+00:3307:55,9+ 00:53,6
 2851Alvaro Muñiz Mora
Javier Martínez Martínez
 Peugeot 205 Proto E2-NACIONAL (1º)1 (15º)+00:2607:56,9+ 00:54,6
 2916Celestino Iglesias Cores
Jorge Iglesias Cores
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (2º)1 (16º)+01:2207:57,0+ 00:54,7
 3034Iñaki Tijera Ferrero
Jose Miguel Zendoia Iruretagoiena
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (14º)2 (14º)+00:3307:57,7+ 00:55,4
 3149Alvaro Rodríguez García
Sergio Gonzalez Costoya
 Bmw 325i (E30) H (1º)2 (15º)+00:3507:59,7+ 00:57,4
 3217Cristina Gutierrez Herrero
Mario Gonzalez Tome
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (3º)1 (17º)+00:2208:00,8+ 00:58,5
 3350Celestino Iglesias Duarte
Bárbara Gómez Oubel
 Ford Fiesta R2 Proto 2RM (1º)2 (16º)+00:3608:02,4+ 01:00,1
 3452Cesar Garabatos Rodríguez
Julian Paz Rodriguez
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (15º)2 (17º)+00:4208:12,3+ 01:10,0
 3528Santiago García Paz
Nestor Casal Vilar
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (16º)2 (18º)+00:4908:21,9+ 01:19,6
 3654Jaime Perez Fernandez
Rafael Portas Iglesias
 Peugeot 207 Proto Proto 4RM (3º)1 (18º)+00:4508:22,4+ 01:20,1
 3765Pablo Moledo Leal
Alberto Jose Alonso Gandara
 Peugeot 205 Proto 2RM (2º)2 (19º)+00:4408:24,3+ 01:22,0
 3848Samuel Vera Alberruche
Felipe Gonzalez Gonzalez
 Toyota GT86 Proto 2RM (3º)2 (20º)+00:4508:26,3+ 01:24,0
 3962Asier Samaniego Arija
Laura Triguero Bravo
 Bmw 325i (E36) Proto 2RM (4º)2 (21º)+00:5308:41,3+ 01:39,0
 4063Juan Jose Pintor Falcón
Ignacio Sayans Riveiro
 Citroën C2 R2 Proto 2RM (5º)2 (22º)+01:0208:42,0+ 01:39,7
 4146Agustín Alvaro Berruezo
Francisco Garmendia Peña
 Citroën BX H (2º)2 (23º)+00:5608:44,0+ 01:41,7
 4221Jose Luis Toril Coleto
Luisa María Benitez Moreno
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI N (1º)1 (19º)+00:5908:44,6+ 01:42,3
 4368Iván Vázquez Freire
Adrián Vázquez Sánchez
 Bmw 316i Proto 2RM (6º)2 (24º)+00:5408:45,3+ 01:43,0
 4437Daniel Vazquez Reino
Roberto Pombo Fernandez
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (17º)2 (25º)+01:0308:46,4+ 01:44,1
 4567Mario Rios Sanchez
Adrián Couselo Carrillo
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T Proto 2RM (7º)2 (26º)+01:0408:49,6+ 01:47,3
 4619Manuel Osorio Grande
Alberto Dos Reis Gonzalez
 Peugeot 208 T16 R5 R5 (12º)1 (20º)+00:3207:54,3
+01:00,0
+ 01:52,0
 4739Unai García González
Eguzkiñe Enriquez Gordillo
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (1º)2 (27º)+01:0408:59,0+ 01:56,7
 4866Daniel Castro Iglesias
Daniel Martínez Mato
 Citroën Saxo VTS A < 1600cc (1º)2 (28º)+01:0208:59,4+ 01:57,1
 4953Pedro Angel Blanco Benito
Carlos Gonzalez Gonzalez
 Peugeot 206 RC / GTi 180 A > 1600cc (1º)1 (21º)+01:1109:04,2+ 02:01,9
 5043Francisco Montes Iglesias
David Collado Nuñez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (2º)2 (29º)+01:0709:05,6+ 02:03,3
 5156Germán Leal Tabares
Pablo Sanchez Pérez
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (3º)2 (30º)+01:0709:06,0+ 02:03,7
 5247Eduardo Herrero Andrino
Esther Trancon Aural
 Citroen Saxo VTS N (2º)2 (31º)+01:1109:07,5+ 02:05,2
 5369Miguel Angel Caeiro Villar
Ian Bautista Quintana Fernández
 Citroën Saxo VTS A < 1600cc (2º)2 (32º)+01:1709:12,9+ 02:10,6
 5440Pedro Manuel Hernandez Mejías
Candido Sánchez Carpintero
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 N3 (4º)2 (33º)+01:0809:14,4+ 02:12,1
 5557Sergio Arenas Lázaro
Joaquin Carrascosa Fernández
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (5º)2 (34º)+01:1309:14,6+ 02:12,3
 5658Adrián León Galvan
Sergio Herráez Martín
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (6º)2 (35º)+01:1409:14,9+ 02:12,6
 5770Daniel Fernandez Pena
Manuel Dans Fraga
 Opel Corsa Proto 2RM (8º)2 (36º)+01:1909:18,6+ 02:16,3
 5872Pablo Domingo Suárez Ramos
Álvaro Cerqueiras Souto
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (7º)2 (37º)+01:0909:08,8
+00:10,0
+ 02:16,5
 5961Victor Aguirre Ruiz
Ignacio Aguirre Diez
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (8º)2 (38º)+01:1309:21,3+ 02:19,0
 6071Felix Blanco Parejo
Pedro Espino Gómez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (9º)2 (39º)+01:1209:23,2+ 02:20,9
 6173César Sirvent Cancho
Fernando Giménez Martínez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (10º)2 (40º)+01:1509:35,0+ 02:32,7
 6242Javier Encinas Alarza
Xabier Mendaza Ormaza
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (11º)2 (41º)+01:2309:40,2+ 02:37,9
 6359Alberto Pérez Briones
María Esther Gutierrez Porras
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (12º)2 (42º)+01:2909:47,1+ 02:44,8
 6445Miguel Abuin Taeño
Carlos Cancela Sanz
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (13º)2 (43º)+01:3610:03,2+ 03:00,9
 6574David Vilá Bajona
Alejandro Rincón Morán
 Volkswagen Golf GTi H (3º)2 (44º)+01:2009:35,6
+01:00,0
+ 03:33,3
 6638Santiago J. Cancelo García
Juan Carlos Castro Maroño
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (18º)2 (45º)+01:5112:50,2
+00:10,0
+ 05:57,9
 6764Rodrigo Freiria Crego
Ángel Rodriguez González
 Peugeot 206 XS A < 1600cc (3º)2 (46º)+06:2414:19,5+ 07:17,2
 6860Sergio López Mayoral
Sergio Gallego Martínez
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (14º)2 (47º)-14:19,5
+05:00,0
+ 12:17,2