InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC3 A MINA - HORA COMIENZO 11:52 - DISTANCIA 12,12 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseInter.TiempoDif.
 12Nil Solans Baldo
Claudio Riveiro Leite
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (1º)1 (1º)+00:00
(05:16)
07:46,2+ 00:00,0
 23Jose María Lopez Planelles
Borja Hernandez Rozada
 Citroën C3 R5 R5 (2º)1 (2º)+00:0407:53,5+ 00:07,3
 38Jose Luis Pelaez Olivares
Rodolfo Del Barrio García
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (3º)1 (3º)+00:1608:07,7+ 00:21,5
 44Alexander Villanueva Ruiz
Xavier Amigo Colón
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (4º)1 (4º)+00:1408:09,6+ 00:23,4
 55Gorka Eizmendi Zaldua
Diego San Juan De Eusebio
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (5º)1 (5º)+00:1908:15,1+ 00:28,9
 66Eduardo Pons Suñe
Alberto Chamorro Gómez
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (6º)1 (6º)+00:2908:17,6+ 00:31,3
 710Daniel Alonso Villaron
Salvador Belzunces Rico
 Ford Fiesta R5 MkII R5 (7º)1 (7º)+00:2908:23,3+ 00:37,0
 815Felix Macías Dieguez
Alejandro Portela Moro
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI Proto 4RM (1º)1 (8º)+00:3008:31,3+ 00:45,1
 97Juan Pablo Castro Iglesias
Juan Jose Leal Olivenza
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (8º)1 (9º)+00:3208:33,5+ 00:47,2
 1012Jose Perfecto Calviño Prego
Rubén Santas López
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (9º)1 (10º)+00:3608:42,1+ 00:55,8
 1127Oscar Palomo Ortíz
Jose Antonio Pintor Bouzas
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (1º)2 (1º)+00:4008:45,4+ 00:59,2
 1218Dario Calviño Dominguez
Antonio Manuel Solorzano Pintado
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (10º)1 (11º)+00:4108:47,1+ 01:00,8
 1325Sergi Francoli Comellas
María Salvó El Hage
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (2º)2 (2º)+00:4208:48,5+ 01:02,2
 1423Fabrizio Zaldivar Zuccolillo
Fernando Mussano
 Ford Fiesta Rally 4 R2 (3º)2 (3º)+00:4008:49,0+ 01:02,7
 1519Manuel Osorio Grande
Alberto Dos Reis Gonzalez
 Peugeot 208 T16 R5 R5 (11º)1 (12º)+00:4408:50,7+ 01:04,4
 1630Alvaro Pérez Mirón
Brais Mirón Carnes
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (4º)2 (4º)+00:4608:52,4+ 01:06,2
 1720Lucas Holke Rezola
Erik Fuente Lopez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IV Proto 4RM (2º)1 (13º)+00:4608:53,9+ 01:07,6
 1816Celestino Iglesias Cores
Jorge Iglesias Cores
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)1 (14º)+00:4408:55,2+ 01:08,9
 1929Delvín García Alonso
Jose Vieitez Ferradans
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (5º)2 (5º)+00:4808:56,4+ 01:10,1
 2026Roberto Blach Nuñez
Adrián Varela Villamor
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (6º)2 (6º)+00:4408:57,7+ 01:11,4
 2117Cristina Gutierrez Herrero
Mario Gonzalez Tome
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (2º)1 (15º)+00:4908:58,7+ 01:12,5
 2222Javier Pardo Siota
Adrian Perez Fernandez
 Ford Fiesta Rally 4 R2 (7º)2 (7º)+00:5009:00,7+ 01:14,5
 2335Domingo Estrada Gómez
Cristina Iglesias Liaño
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (8º)2 (8º)+00:5109:05,2+ 01:19,0
 2433Unai De la Dehesa Martinez
Axel Coronado Jimenez
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (9º)2 (9º)+00:5909:10,8+ 01:24,5
 2524Aritz Iriondo Olaizola
Joseba Sanchez Arruabarrena
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (10º)2 (10º)+00:5609:11,5+ 01:25,3
 2652Cesar Garabatos Rodríguez
Julian Paz Rodriguez
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (11º)2 (11º)+01:0409:23,9+ 01:37,7
 2750Celestino Iglesias Duarte
Bárbara Gómez Oubel
 Ford Fiesta R2 Proto 2RM (1º)2 (12º)+01:0409:25,7+ 01:39,5
 2828Santiago García Paz
Nestor Casal Vilar
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (12º)2 (13º)+01:0709:29,1+ 01:42,9
 2938Santiago J. Cancelo García
Juan Carlos Castro Maroño
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (13º)2 (14º)+01:1009:31,6+ 01:45,3
 3049Alvaro Rodríguez García
Sergio Gonzalez Costoya
 Bmw 325i (E30) H (1º)2 (15º)+01:1609:31,8+ 01:45,5
 3154Jaime Perez Fernandez
Rafael Portas Iglesias
 Peugeot 207 Proto Proto 4RM (3º)1 (16º)+01:0909:37,9+ 01:51,6
 3236Victor Echave Perez
Diego Fuentes Vega
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (14º)2 (16º)+01:1809:43,6+ 01:57,3
 3337Daniel Vazquez Reino
Roberto Pombo Fernandez
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (15º)2 (17º)+01:2009:50,2+ 02:04,0
 3434Iñaki Tijera Ferrero
Jose Miguel Zendoia Iruretagoiena
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (16º)2 (18º)+01:3409:52,2+ 02:05,9
 3565Pablo Moledo Leal
Alberto Jose Alonso Gandara
 Peugeot 205 Proto 2RM (2º)2 (19º)+01:2409:53,0+ 02:06,7
 3662Asier Samaniego Arija
Laura Triguero Bravo
 Bmw 325i (E36) Proto 2RM (3º)2 (20º)+01:3810:08,5+ 02:22,3
 3721Jose Luis Toril Coleto
Luisa María Benitez Moreno
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI N (1º)1 (17º)+01:3610:09,6+ 02:23,4
 3853Pedro Angel Blanco Benito
Carlos Gonzalez Gonzalez
 Peugeot 206 RC / GTi 180 A > 1600cc (1º)1 (18º)+01:4410:18,3+ 02:32,1
 3946Agustín Alvaro Berruezo
Francisco Garmendia Peña
 Citroën BX H (2º)2 (21º)+01:4910:21,7+ 02:35,5
 4067Mario Rios Sanchez
Adrián Couselo Carrillo
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T Proto 2RM (4º)2 (22º)+01:4710:22,9+ 02:36,6
 4163Juan Jose Pintor Falcón
Ignacio Sayans Riveiro
 Citroën C2 R2 Proto 2RM (5º)2 (23º)+01:4910:25,1+ 02:38,8
 4240Pedro Manuel Hernandez Mejías
Candido Sánchez Carpintero
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 N3 (1º)2 (24º)+01:5110:28,4+ 02:42,2
 4347Eduardo Herrero Andrino
Esther Trancon Aural
 Citroen Saxo VTS N (2º)2 (25º)+01:5110:30,0+ 02:43,7
 4464Rodrigo Freiria Crego
Ángel Rodriguez González
 Peugeot 206 XS A < 1600cc (1º)2 (26º)+01:5410:31,8+ 02:45,6
 4569Miguel Angel Caeiro Villar
Ian Bautista Quintana Fernández
 Citroën Saxo VTS A < 1600cc (2º)2 (27º)+01:5610:36,9+ 02:50,6
 4639Unai García González
Eguzkiñe Enriquez Gordillo
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (2º)2 (28º)+01:5810:40,7+ 02:54,5
 4766Daniel Castro Iglesias
Daniel Martínez Mato
 Citroën Saxo VTS A < 1600cc (3º)2 (29º)+02:0210:41,2+ 02:54,9
 4843Francisco Montes Iglesias
David Collado Nuñez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (3º)2 (30º)+02:0010:43,8+ 02:57,5
 4972Pablo Domingo Suárez Ramos
Álvaro Cerqueiras Souto
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (4º)2 (31º)+02:0410:47,2+ 03:01,0
 5071Felix Blanco Parejo
Pedro Espino Gómez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (5º)2 (32º)+02:0410:53,5+ 03:07,2
 5158Adrián León Galvan
Sergio Herráez Martín
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (6º)2 (33º)+02:1411:01,3+ 03:15,0
 5257Sergio Arenas Lázaro
Joaquin Carrascosa Fernández
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (7º)2 (34º)+02:1811:06,4+ 03:20,2
 5374David Vilá Bajona
Alejandro Rincón Morán
 Volkswagen Golf GTi H (3º)2 (35º)+02:1811:07,6+ 03:21,3
 5456Germán Leal Tabares
Pablo Sanchez Pérez
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (8º)2 (36º)+02:2111:09,9+ 03:23,6
 5561Victor Aguirre Ruiz
Ignacio Aguirre Diez
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (9º)2 (37º)+02:2911:20,7+ 03:34,4
 5673César Sirvent Cancho
Fernando Giménez Martínez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (10º)2 (38º)+02:2411:21,2+ 03:34,9
 5745Miguel Abuin Taeño
Carlos Cancela Sanz
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (11º)2 (39º)+02:3511:36,8+ 03:50,6
 5842Javier Encinas Alarza
Xabier Mendaza Ormaza
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (12º)2 (40º)+03:1112:20,3+ 04:34,0
 5959Alberto Pérez Briones
María Esther Gutierrez Porras
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (13º)2 (41º)+03:0912:13,7
+00:30,0
+ 04:57,5
 6051Alvaro Muñiz Mora
Javier Martínez Martínez
 Peugeot 205 Proto E2-NACIONAL (1º)1 (19º)+02:2612:53,2
+00:10,0
+ 05:16,9
 6131Alejandro Martín Afonso
Pedro Jorge Domínguez Cárdenes
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (17º)2 (42º)+05:0913:19,7+ 05:33,5
 6211Juan Carlos Quintana González
Yeray Samuel Mújica Eugenio
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (12º)1 (20º)-12:53,2
+05:00,0
+ 10:06,9
 6348Samuel Vera Alberruche
Felipe Gonzalez Gonzalez
 Toyota GT86 Proto 2RM (6º)2 (43º)-13:19,7
+05:00,0
+ 10:33,4
 6460Sergio López Mayoral
Sergio Gallego Martínez
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (14º)2 (44º)-13:19,7
+05:00,0
+ 10:33,4
 6570Daniel Fernandez Pena
Manuel Dans Fraga
 Opel Corsa Proto 2RM (7º)2 (45º)-13:19,7
+05:00,0
+ 10:33,4