InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC4 ARZUA - HORA COMIENZO 12:46 - DISTANCIA 10,44 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseInter.TiempoDif.
 12Nil Solans Baldo
Claudio Riveiro Leite
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (1º)1 (1º)+00:0106:35,1+ 00:00,0
 23Jose María Lopez Planelles
Borja Hernandez Rozada
 Citroën C3 R5 R5 (2º)1 (2º)+00:00
(03:23)
06:39,1+ 00:03,9
 35Gorka Eizmendi Zaldua
Diego San Juan De Eusebio
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (3º)1 (3º)+00:1106:53,6+ 00:18,5
 44Alexander Villanueva Ruiz
Xavier Amigo Colón
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (4º)1 (4º)+00:0906:57,8+ 00:22,7
 58Jose Luis Pelaez Olivares
Rodolfo Del Barrio García
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (5º)1 (5º)+00:0906:59,9+ 00:24,7
 66Eduardo Pons Suñe
Alberto Chamorro Gómez
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (6º)1 (6º)+00:1307:06,8+ 00:31,6
 77Juan Pablo Castro Iglesias
Juan Jose Leal Olivenza
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (7º)1 (7º)+00:1607:07,6+ 00:32,4
 810Daniel Alonso Villaron
Salvador Belzunces Rico
 Ford Fiesta R5 MkII R5 (8º)1 (8º)+00:1907:12,0+ 00:36,8
 918Dario Calviño Dominguez
Antonio Manuel Solorzano Pintado
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (9º)1 (9º)+00:2207:19,7+ 00:44,6
 1023Fabrizio Zaldivar Zuccolillo
Fernando Mussano
 Ford Fiesta Rally 4 R2 (1º)2 (1º)+00:2407:21,3+ 00:46,1
 1127Oscar Palomo Ortíz
Jose Antonio Pintor Bouzas
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (2º)2 (2º)+00:2107:22,7+ 00:47,5
 1215Felix Macías Dieguez
Alejandro Portela Moro
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI Proto 4RM (1º)1 (10º)+00:2107:25,3+ 00:50,1
 1331Alejandro Martín Afonso
Pedro Jorge Domínguez Cárdenes
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (3º)2 (3º)+00:2707:28,7+ 00:53,5
 1430Alvaro Pérez Mirón
Brais Mirón Carnes
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (4º)2 (4º)+00:2707:29,1+ 00:54,0
 1512Jose Perfecto Calviño Prego
Rubén Santas López
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (10º)1 (11º)+00:2907:29,8+ 00:54,6
 1633Unai De la Dehesa Martinez
Axel Coronado Jimenez
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (5º)2 (5º)+00:2907:32,6+ 00:57,4
 1735Domingo Estrada Gómez
Cristina Iglesias Liaño
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (6º)2 (6º)+00:3007:37,7+ 01:02,5
 1822Javier Pardo Siota
Adrian Perez Fernandez
 Ford Fiesta Rally 4 R2 (7º)2 (7º)+00:3007:37,7+ 01:02,6
 1919Manuel Osorio Grande
Alberto Dos Reis Gonzalez
 Peugeot 208 T16 R5 R5 (11º)1 (12º)+00:3207:39,3+ 01:04,2
 2029Delvín García Alonso
Jose Vieitez Ferradans
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (8º)2 (8º)+00:2907:44,8+ 01:09,6
 2124Aritz Iriondo Olaizola
Joseba Sanchez Arruabarrena
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (9º)2 (9º)+00:3307:45,0+ 01:09,8
 2225Sergi Francoli Comellas
María Salvó El Hage
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (10º)2 (10º)+00:3807:52,6+ 01:17,4
 2334Iñaki Tijera Ferrero
Jose Miguel Zendoia Iruretagoiena
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (11º)2 (11º)+00:4107:57,6+ 01:22,4
 2417Cristina Gutierrez Herrero
Mario Gonzalez Tome
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)1 (13º)+00:4508:04,2+ 01:29,0
 2536Victor Echave Perez
Diego Fuentes Vega
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (12º)2 (12º)+00:3808:05,3+ 01:30,1
 2626Roberto Blach Nuñez
Adrián Varela Villamor
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (13º)2 (13º)+00:3608:06,6+ 01:31,4
 2728Santiago García Paz
Nestor Casal Vilar
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (14º)2 (14º)+00:4808:07,9+ 01:32,7
 2850Celestino Iglesias Duarte
Bárbara Gómez Oubel
 Ford Fiesta R2 Proto 2RM (1º)2 (15º)+00:4708:08,2+ 01:33,0
 2952Cesar Garabatos Rodríguez
Julian Paz Rodriguez
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (15º)2 (16º)+00:5308:11,8+ 01:36,6
 3049Alvaro Rodríguez García
Sergio Gonzalez Costoya
 Bmw 325i (E30) H (1º)2 (17º)+00:4808:15,8+ 01:40,6
 3165Pablo Moledo Leal
Alberto Jose Alonso Gandara
 Peugeot 205 Proto 2RM (2º)2 (18º)+00:5708:27,2+ 01:52,0
 3238Santiago J. Cancelo García
Juan Carlos Castro Maroño
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (16º)2 (19º)+00:5708:27,4+ 01:52,2
 3316Celestino Iglesias Cores
Jorge Iglesias Cores
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (2º)1 (14º)+00:3408:32,1+ 01:56,9
 3437Daniel Vazquez Reino
Roberto Pombo Fernandez
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (17º)2 (20º)+00:5908:35,5+ 02:00,3
 3562Asier Samaniego Arija
Laura Triguero Bravo
 Bmw 325i (E36) Proto 2RM (3º)2 (21º)+01:0708:42,7+ 02:07,5
 3621Jose Luis Toril Coleto
Luisa María Benitez Moreno
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI N (1º)1 (15º)+01:0908:47,7+ 02:12,5
 3746Agustín Alvaro Berruezo
Francisco Garmendia Peña
 Citroën BX H (2º)2 (22º)+01:1008:50,3+ 02:15,1
 3854Jaime Perez Fernandez
Rafael Portas Iglesias
 Peugeot 207 Proto Proto 4RM (2º)1 (16º)+00:4708:20,4
+00:30,0
+ 02:15,2
 3939Unai García González
Eguzkiñe Enriquez Gordillo
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (1º)2 (23º)+01:1108:54,2+ 02:19,0
 4063Juan Jose Pintor Falcón
Ignacio Sayans Riveiro
 Citroën C2 R2 Proto 2RM (4º)2 (24º)+01:1608:54,7+ 02:19,6
 4167Mario Rios Sanchez
Adrián Couselo Carrillo
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T Proto 2RM (5º)2 (25º)+01:1608:56,3+ 02:21,1
 4240Pedro Manuel Hernandez Mejías
Candido Sánchez Carpintero
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 N3 (2º)2 (26º)+01:1109:00,0+ 02:24,8
 4372Pablo Domingo Suárez Ramos
Álvaro Cerqueiras Souto
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (3º)2 (27º)+01:1509:03,9+ 02:28,7
 4466Daniel Castro Iglesias
Daniel Martínez Mato
 Citroën Saxo VTS A < 1600cc (1º)2 (28º)+01:1809:08,8+ 02:33,6
 4571Felix Blanco Parejo
Pedro Espino Gómez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (4º)2 (29º)+01:1709:09,0+ 02:33,8
 4647Eduardo Herrero Andrino
Esther Trancon Aural
 Citroen Saxo VTS N (2º)2 (30º)+01:2309:09,8+ 02:34,6
 4743Francisco Montes Iglesias
David Collado Nuñez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (5º)2 (31º)+01:2009:10,9+ 02:35,7
 4856Germán Leal Tabares
Pablo Sanchez Pérez
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (6º)2 (32º)+01:2109:13,4+ 02:38,2
 4964Rodrigo Freiria Crego
Ángel Rodriguez González
 Peugeot 206 XS A < 1600cc (2º)2 (33º)+01:2909:18,8+ 02:43,6
 5058Adrián León Galvan
Sergio Herráez Martín
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (7º)2 (34º)+01:2909:21,9+ 02:46,7
 5153Pedro Angel Blanco Benito
Carlos Gonzalez Gonzalez
 Peugeot 206 RC / GTi 180 A > 1600cc (1º)1 (17º)+01:1709:30,0+ 02:54,8
 5269Miguel Angel Caeiro Villar
Ian Bautista Quintana Fernández
 Citroën Saxo VTS A < 1600cc (3º)2 (35º)+01:4209:32,6+ 02:57,5
 5373César Sirvent Cancho
Fernando Giménez Martínez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (8º)2 (36º)+01:3009:36,7+ 03:01,5
 5474David Vilá Bajona
Alejandro Rincón Morán
 Volkswagen Golf GTi H (3º)2 (37º)+01:3509:48,9+ 03:13,8
 5545Miguel Abuin Taeño
Carlos Cancela Sanz
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (9º)2 (38º)+01:4009:52,6+ 03:17,4
 5642Javier Encinas Alarza
Xabier Mendaza Ormaza
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (10º)2 (39º)+01:4410:02,9+ 03:27,7
 5759Alberto Pérez Briones
María Esther Gutierrez Porras
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (11º)2 (40º)+01:5610:13,9+ 03:38,7
 5857Sergio Arenas Lázaro
Joaquin Carrascosa Fernández
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (12º)2 (41º)+01:5910:22,1
+02:00,0
+ 05:46,9
 5961Victor Aguirre Ruiz
Ignacio Aguirre Diez
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (13º)2 (42º)+01:3712:28,4+ 05:53,2
 6011Juan Carlos Quintana González
Yeray Samuel Mújica Eugenio
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (12º)1 (18º)-09:30,0
+05:00,0
+ 07:54,8
 6151Alvaro Muñiz Mora
Javier Martínez Martínez
 Peugeot 205 Proto E2-NACIONAL (1º)1 (19º)-09:30,0
+05:00,0
+ 07:54,8
 6248Samuel Vera Alberruche
Felipe Gonzalez Gonzalez
 Toyota GT86 Proto 2RM (6º)2 (43º)-12:28,4
+05:00,0
+ 10:53,2
 6360Sergio López Mayoral
Sergio Gallego Martínez
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (14º)2 (44º)-12:28,4
+05:00,0
+ 10:53,2
 6470Daniel Fernandez Pena
Manuel Dans Fraga
 Opel Corsa Proto 2RM (7º)2 (45º)-12:28,4
+05:00,0
+ 10:53,2