InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC5 O PINO - HORA COMIENZO 16:05 - DISTANCIA 13,47 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseInter.TiempoDif.
 12Nil Solans Baldo
Claudio Riveiro Leite
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (1º)1 (1º)+00:00
(02:47)
09:07,7+ 00:00,0
 25Gorka Eizmendi Zaldua
Diego San Juan De Eusebio
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (2º)1 (2º)+00:0709:37,3+ 00:29,6
 38Jose Luis Pelaez Olivares
Rodolfo Del Barrio García
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (3º)1 (3º)+00:0809:40,2+ 00:32,5
 44Alexander Villanueva Ruiz
Xavier Amigo Colón
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (4º)1 (4º)+00:0709:43,2+ 00:35,5
 510Daniel Alonso Villaron
Salvador Belzunces Rico
 Ford Fiesta R5 MkII R5 (5º)1 (5º)+00:1110:17,4+ 01:09,7
 67Juan Pablo Castro Iglesias
Juan Jose Leal Olivenza
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (6º)1 (6º)+00:0910:21,2+ 01:13,4
 715Felix Macías Dieguez
Alejandro Portela Moro
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI Proto 4RM (1º)1 (7º)+00:1510:21,9+ 01:14,2
 822Javier Pardo Siota
Adrian Perez Fernandez
 Ford Fiesta Rally 4 R2 (1º)2 (1º)+00:2510:25,6+ 01:17,9
 925Sergi Francoli Comellas
María Salvó El Hage
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (2º)2 (2º)+00:2510:30,9+ 01:23,1
 1017Cristina Gutierrez Herrero
Mario Gonzalez Tome
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)1 (8º)+00:1310:32,5+ 01:24,8
 1130Alvaro Pérez Mirón
Brais Mirón Carnes
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (3º)2 (3º)+00:2510:37,5+ 01:29,8
 126Eduardo Pons Suñe
Alberto Chamorro Gómez
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (7º)1 (9º)+00:0810:38,7+ 01:31,0
 1327Oscar Palomo Ortíz
Jose Antonio Pintor Bouzas
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (4º)2 (4º)+00:2410:39,2+ 01:31,5
 1412Jose Perfecto Calviño Prego
Rubén Santas López
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (8º)1 (10º)+00:1310:42,5+ 01:34,8
 1524Aritz Iriondo Olaizola
Joseba Sanchez Arruabarrena
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (5º)2 (5º)+00:2810:49,6+ 01:41,8
 1626Roberto Blach Nuñez
Adrián Varela Villamor
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (6º)2 (6º)+00:2810:54,4+ 01:46,7
 1719Manuel Osorio Grande
Alberto Dos Reis Gonzalez
 Peugeot 208 T16 R5 R5 (9º)1 (11º)+00:2310:55,8+ 01:48,1
 1829Delvín García Alonso
Jose Vieitez Ferradans
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (7º)2 (7º)+00:3210:56,0+ 01:48,3
 1931Alejandro Martín Afonso
Pedro Jorge Domínguez Cárdenes
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (8º)2 (8º)+00:2910:56,2+ 01:48,5
 2035Domingo Estrada Gómez
Cristina Iglesias Liaño
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (9º)2 (9º)+00:3010:57,0+ 01:49,2
 2116Celestino Iglesias Cores
Jorge Iglesias Cores
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (2º)1 (12º)+00:1811:09,4+ 02:01,7
 2236Victor Echave Perez
Diego Fuentes Vega
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (10º)2 (10º)+00:3111:20,1+ 02:12,4
 2338Santiago J. Cancelo García
Juan Carlos Castro Maroño
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (11º)2 (11º)+00:4011:21,7+ 02:14,0
 2451Alvaro Muñiz Mora
Javier Martínez Martínez
 Peugeot 205 Proto E2-NACIONAL (1º)1 (13º)+00:3311:26,4+ 02:18,7
 2534Iñaki Tijera Ferrero
Jose Miguel Zendoia Iruretagoiena
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (12º)2 (12º)+00:3311:30,5+ 02:22,8
 2628Santiago García Paz
Nestor Casal Vilar
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (13º)2 (13º)+00:3711:31,1+ 02:23,4
 2718Dario Calviño Dominguez
Antonio Manuel Solorzano Pintado
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (10º)1 (14º)+00:2811:35,2+ 02:27,5
 2833Unai De la Dehesa Martinez
Axel Coronado Jimenez
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (14º)2 (14º)+00:2911:36,0+ 02:28,3
 2965Pablo Moledo Leal
Alberto Jose Alonso Gandara
 Peugeot 205 Proto 2RM (1º)2 (15º)+00:3811:39,5+ 02:31,8
 3049Alvaro Rodríguez García
Sergio Gonzalez Costoya
 Bmw 325i (E30) H (1º)2 (16º)+00:3311:43,1+ 02:35,4
 3123Fabrizio Zaldivar Zuccolillo
Fernando Mussano
 Ford Fiesta Rally 4 R2 (15º)2 (17º)+00:2311:43,4+ 02:35,6
 3250Celestino Iglesias Duarte
Bárbara Gómez Oubel
 Ford Fiesta R2 Proto 2RM (2º)2 (18º)+00:3811:46,8+ 02:39,1
 3352Cesar Garabatos Rodríguez
Julian Paz Rodriguez
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (16º)2 (19º)+00:3111:51,5+ 02:43,8
 3421Jose Luis Toril Coleto
Luisa María Benitez Moreno
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI N (1º)1 (15º)+00:3911:59,7+ 02:52,0
 3562Asier Samaniego Arija
Laura Triguero Bravo
 Bmw 325i (E36) Proto 2RM (3º)2 (20º)+00:3812:08,5+ 03:00,8
 3637Daniel Vazquez Reino
Roberto Pombo Fernandez
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (17º)2 (21º)+00:4712:13,8+ 03:06,1
 3754Jaime Perez Fernandez
Rafael Portas Iglesias
 Peugeot 207 Proto Proto 4RM (2º)1 (16º)+00:3212:15,3+ 03:07,6
 3846Agustín Alvaro Berruezo
Francisco Garmendia Peña
 Citroën BX H (2º)2 (22º)+00:5212:18,6+ 03:10,8
 3963Juan Jose Pintor Falcón
Ignacio Sayans Riveiro
 Citroën C2 R2 Proto 2RM (4º)2 (23º)+00:5312:26,1+ 03:18,4
 4067Mario Rios Sanchez
Adrián Couselo Carrillo
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T Proto 2RM (5º)2 (24º)+00:4312:32,7+ 03:25,0
 4147Eduardo Herrero Andrino
Esther Trancon Aural
 Citroen Saxo VTS N (2º)2 (25º)+00:5512:37,7+ 03:30,0
 4253Pedro Angel Blanco Benito
Carlos Gonzalez Gonzalez
 Peugeot 206 RC / GTi 180 A > 1600cc (1º)1 (17º)+01:0312:43,8+ 03:36,1
 4340Pedro Manuel Hernandez Mejías
Candido Sánchez Carpintero
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 N3 (1º)2 (26º)+00:5812:46,9+ 03:39,2
 4439Unai García González
Eguzkiñe Enriquez Gordillo
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (2º)2 (27º)+01:0712:52,9+ 03:45,2
 4566Daniel Castro Iglesias
Daniel Martínez Mato
 Citroën Saxo VTS A < 1600cc (1º)2 (28º)+00:4812:53,7+ 03:46,0
 4669Miguel Angel Caeiro Villar
Ian Bautista Quintana Fernández
 Citroën Saxo VTS A < 1600cc (2º)2 (29º)+00:5513:02,4+ 03:54,7
 4770Daniel Fernandez Pena
Manuel Dans Fraga
 Opel Corsa Proto 2RM (6º)2 (30º)+00:5713:07,1+ 03:59,4
 4843Francisco Montes Iglesias
David Collado Nuñez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (3º)2 (31º)+01:1613:17,3+ 04:09,6
 4971Felix Blanco Parejo
Pedro Espino Gómez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (4º)2 (32º)+01:1613:19,2+ 04:11,5
 5056Germán Leal Tabares
Pablo Sanchez Pérez
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (5º)2 (33º)+01:2013:23,0+ 04:15,2
 5157Sergio Arenas Lázaro
Joaquin Carrascosa Fernández
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (6º)2 (34º)+01:2313:33,9+ 04:26,2
 5274David Vilá Bajona
Alejandro Rincón Morán
 Volkswagen Golf GTi H (3º)2 (35º)+01:0813:44,5+ 04:36,8
 5360Sergio López Mayoral
Sergio Gallego Martínez
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (7º)2 (36º)+01:2513:52,8+ 04:45,1
 5473César Sirvent Cancho
Fernando Giménez Martínez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (8º)2 (37º)+01:2714:19,2+ 05:11,5
 5561Victor Aguirre Ruiz
Ignacio Aguirre Diez
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (9º)2 (38º)+01:2514:20,3+ 05:12,6
 5659Alberto Pérez Briones
María Esther Gutierrez Porras
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (10º)2 (39º)+01:2814:25,1+ 05:17,3
 5745Miguel Abuin Taeño
Carlos Cancela Sanz
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (11º)2 (40º)+01:3314:26,8+ 05:19,1
 5858Adrián León Galvan
Sergio Herráez Martín
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (12º)2 (41º)+02:1716:03,6+ 06:55,9
 5942Javier Encinas Alarza
Xabier Mendaza Ormaza
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (13º)2 (42º)+01:2614:23,7
+01:40,0
+ 06:56,0
 6048Samuel Vera Alberruche
Felipe Gonzalez Gonzalez
 Toyota GT86 Proto 2RM (7º)2 (43º)-14:26,8
+05:00,0
+ 10:19,0
 6111Juan Carlos Quintana González
Yeray Samuel Mújica Eugenio
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (11º)1 (18º)-16:03,6
+05:00,0
+ 11:55,8