InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC6 TOURO - HORA COMIENZO 16:35 - DISTANCIA 15,05 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseInter.TiempoDif.
 12Nil Solans Baldo
Claudio Riveiro Leite
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (1º)1 (1º)+00:00
(05:27)
10:19,4+ 00:00,0
 25Gorka Eizmendi Zaldua
Diego San Juan De Eusebio
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (2º)1 (2º)+00:0910:35,3+ 00:15,8
 38Jose Luis Pelaez Olivares
Rodolfo Del Barrio García
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (3º)1 (3º)+00:1310:37,6+ 00:18,1
 44Alexander Villanueva Ruiz
Xavier Amigo Colón
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (4º)1 (4º)+00:0810:42,2+ 00:22,7
 56Eduardo Pons Suñe
Alberto Chamorro Gómez
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (5º)1 (5º)+00:1910:58,1+ 00:38,6
 67Juan Pablo Castro Iglesias
Juan Jose Leal Olivenza
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (6º)1 (6º)+00:2811:11,8+ 00:52,4
 715Felix Macías Dieguez
Alejandro Portela Moro
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI Proto 4RM (1º)1 (7º)+00:3311:13,4+ 00:54,0
 825Sergi Francoli Comellas
María Salvó El Hage
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (1º)2 (1º)+00:4111:26,5+ 01:07,1
 910Daniel Alonso Villaron
Salvador Belzunces Rico
 Ford Fiesta R5 MkII R5 (7º)1 (8º)+00:3211:27,4+ 01:07,9
 1022Javier Pardo Siota
Adrian Perez Fernandez
 Ford Fiesta Rally 4 R2 (2º)2 (2º)+00:3611:27,5+ 01:08,1
 1123Fabrizio Zaldivar Zuccolillo
Fernando Mussano
 Ford Fiesta Rally 4 R2 (3º)2 (3º)+00:3911:31,9+ 01:12,4
 1212Jose Perfecto Calviño Prego
Rubén Santas López
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (8º)1 (9º)+00:4011:32,4+ 01:12,9
 1317Cristina Gutierrez Herrero
Mario Gonzalez Tome
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)1 (10º)+00:3611:35,5+ 01:16,1
 1427Oscar Palomo Ortíz
Jose Antonio Pintor Bouzas
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (4º)2 (4º)+00:5311:45,9+ 01:26,4
 1526Roberto Blach Nuñez
Adrián Varela Villamor
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (5º)2 (5º)+00:4311:46,6+ 01:27,1
 1624Aritz Iriondo Olaizola
Joseba Sanchez Arruabarrena
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (6º)2 (6º)+00:4611:48,9+ 01:29,4
 1730Alvaro Pérez Mirón
Brais Mirón Carnes
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (7º)2 (7º)+00:5111:49,1+ 01:29,7
 1819Manuel Osorio Grande
Alberto Dos Reis Gonzalez
 Peugeot 208 T16 R5 R5 (9º)1 (11º)+00:5011:54,9+ 01:35,4
 1931Alejandro Martín Afonso
Pedro Jorge Domínguez Cárdenes
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (8º)2 (8º)+00:5311:56,8+ 01:37,3
 2029Delvín García Alonso
Jose Vieitez Ferradans
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (9º)2 (9º)+01:0212:01,3+ 01:41,8
 2135Domingo Estrada Gómez
Cristina Iglesias Liaño
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (10º)2 (10º)+01:0012:05,7+ 01:46,2
 2216Celestino Iglesias Cores
Jorge Iglesias Cores
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (2º)1 (12º)+00:5312:11,8+ 01:52,4
 2352Cesar Garabatos Rodríguez
Julian Paz Rodriguez
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (11º)2 (11º)+00:5812:13,1+ 01:53,7
 2434Iñaki Tijera Ferrero
Jose Miguel Zendoia Iruretagoiena
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (12º)2 (12º)+01:0412:15,2+ 01:55,7
 2538Santiago J. Cancelo García
Juan Carlos Castro Maroño
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (13º)2 (13º)+01:0612:17,0+ 01:57,6
 2651Alvaro Muñiz Mora
Javier Martínez Martínez
 Peugeot 205 Proto E2-NACIONAL (1º)1 (13º)+00:5812:19,5+ 02:00,0
 2733Unai De la Dehesa Martinez
Axel Coronado Jimenez
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (14º)2 (14º)+01:1012:20,0+ 02:00,5
 2836Victor Echave Perez
Diego Fuentes Vega
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (15º)2 (15º)+01:1512:28,6+ 02:09,1
 2928Santiago García Paz
Nestor Casal Vilar
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (16º)2 (16º)+01:0912:31,2+ 02:11,7
 3049Alvaro Rodríguez García
Sergio Gonzalez Costoya
 Bmw 325i (E30) H (1º)2 (17º)+01:0412:37,9+ 02:18,4
 3165Pablo Moledo Leal
Alberto Jose Alonso Gandara
 Peugeot 205 Proto 2RM (1º)2 (18º)+01:1312:45,0+ 02:25,5
 3221Jose Luis Toril Coleto
Luisa María Benitez Moreno
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI N (1º)1 (14º)+01:2813:02,3+ 02:42,9
 3350Celestino Iglesias Duarte
Bárbara Gómez Oubel
 Ford Fiesta R2 Proto 2RM (2º)2 (19º)+01:1613:04,7+ 02:45,2
 3437Daniel Vazquez Reino
Roberto Pombo Fernandez
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (17º)2 (20º)+01:2913:06,1+ 02:46,7
 3546Agustín Alvaro Berruezo
Francisco Garmendia Peña
 Citroën BX H (2º)2 (21º)+01:2913:11,2+ 02:51,7
 3662Asier Samaniego Arija
Laura Triguero Bravo
 Bmw 325i (E36) Proto 2RM (3º)2 (22º)+01:3813:14,5+ 02:55,0
 3763Juan Jose Pintor Falcón
Ignacio Sayans Riveiro
 Citroën C2 R2 Proto 2RM (4º)2 (23º)+01:3013:19,4+ 03:00,0
 3867Mario Rios Sanchez
Adrián Couselo Carrillo
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T Proto 2RM (5º)2 (24º)+01:3513:27,3+ 03:07,8
 3954Jaime Perez Fernandez
Rafael Portas Iglesias
 Peugeot 207 Proto Proto 4RM (2º)1 (15º)+01:0712:35,1
+01:00,0
+ 03:15,7
 4039Unai García González
Eguzkiñe Enriquez Gordillo
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (1º)2 (25º)+01:5013:41,2+ 03:21,7
 4147Eduardo Herrero Andrino
Esther Trancon Aural
 Citroen Saxo VTS N (2º)2 (26º)+01:4613:48,1+ 03:28,7
 4269Miguel Angel Caeiro Villar
Ian Bautista Quintana Fernández
 Citroën Saxo VTS A < 1600cc (1º)2 (27º)+01:5113:51,8+ 03:32,4
 4353Pedro Angel Blanco Benito
Carlos Gonzalez Gonzalez
 Peugeot 206 RC / GTi 180 A > 1600cc (1º)1 (16º)+01:4813:54,4+ 03:34,9
 4440Pedro Manuel Hernandez Mejías
Candido Sánchez Carpintero
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 N3 (2º)2 (28º)+02:0314:00,1+ 03:40,6
 4557Sergio Arenas Lázaro
Joaquin Carrascosa Fernández
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (3º)2 (29º)+01:5914:01,1+ 03:41,6
 4643Francisco Montes Iglesias
David Collado Nuñez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (4º)2 (30º)+02:0114:06,1+ 03:46,6
 4771Felix Blanco Parejo
Pedro Espino Gómez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (5º)2 (31º)+02:0014:06,6+ 03:47,1
 4860Sergio López Mayoral
Sergio Gallego Martínez
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (6º)2 (32º)+02:1314:23,0+ 04:03,6
 4956Germán Leal Tabares
Pablo Sanchez Pérez
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (7º)2 (33º)+02:1014:31,6+ 04:12,2
 5018Dario Calviño Dominguez
Antonio Manuel Solorzano Pintado
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (10º)1 (17º)+02:0814:39,5+ 04:20,0
 5170Daniel Fernandez Pena
Manuel Dans Fraga
 Opel Corsa Proto 2RM (6º)2 (34º)+02:0814:40,8+ 04:21,3
 5261Victor Aguirre Ruiz
Ignacio Aguirre Diez
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (8º)2 (35º)+02:2814:56,1+ 04:36,7
 5373César Sirvent Cancho
Fernando Giménez Martínez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (9º)2 (36º)+02:2714:57,7+ 04:38,3
 5474David Vilá Bajona
Alejandro Rincón Morán
 Volkswagen Golf GTi H (3º)2 (37º)+02:3515:08,6+ 04:49,1
 5545Miguel Abuin Taeño
Carlos Cancela Sanz
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (10º)2 (38º)+02:3615:18,0+ 04:58,6
 5658Adrián León Galvan
Sergio Herráez Martín
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (11º)2 (39º)+02:0714:16,2
+01:10,0
+ 05:06,8
 5759Alberto Pérez Briones
María Esther Gutierrez Porras
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (12º)2 (40º)+03:0115:57,3+ 05:37,9
 5811Juan Carlos Quintana González
Yeray Samuel Mújica Eugenio
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (11º)1 (18º)-14:39,5
+05:00,0
+ 09:20,0
 5942Javier Encinas Alarza
Xabier Mendaza Ormaza
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (13º)2 (41º)+07:3220:14,5+ 09:55,0
 6048Samuel Vera Alberruche
Felipe Gonzalez Gonzalez
 Toyota GT86 Proto 2RM (7º)2 (42º)-20:14
+05:00,0
+ 14:54,5