InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC7 O PINO - HORA COMIENZO 18:24 - DISTANCIA 13,47 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseInter.TiempoDif.
 14Alexander Villanueva Ruiz
Xavier Amigo Colón
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (1º)1 (1º)+00:00
(02:52)
09:42,8+ 00:00,0
 25Gorka Eizmendi Zaldua
Diego San Juan De Eusebio
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (2º)1 (2º)+00:0309:46,6+ 00:03,8
 32Nil Solans Baldo
Claudio Riveiro Leite
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (3º)1 (3º)+00:00
(02:52)
09:52,2+ 00:09,3
 48Jose Luis Pelaez Olivares
Rodolfo Del Barrio García
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (4º)1 (4º)+00:0610:03,7+ 00:20,8
 56Eduardo Pons Suñe
Alberto Chamorro Gómez
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (5º)1 (5º)+00:0610:13,1+ 00:30,2
 610Daniel Alonso Villaron
Salvador Belzunces Rico
 Ford Fiesta R5 MkII R5 (6º)1 (6º)+00:0810:24,5+ 00:41,7
 723Fabrizio Zaldivar Zuccolillo
Fernando Mussano
 Ford Fiesta Rally 4 R2 (1º)2 (1º)-10:30,9+ 00:48,0
 825Sergi Francoli Comellas
María Salvó El Hage
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (2º)2 (2º)-10:30,9+ 00:48,0
 926Roberto Blach Nuñez
Adrián Varela Villamor
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (3º)2 (3º)-10:30,9+ 00:48,0
 1027Oscar Palomo Ortíz
Jose Antonio Pintor Bouzas
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (4º)2 (4º)-10:30,9+ 00:48,0
 1128Santiago García Paz
Nestor Casal Vilar
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (5º)2 (5º)-10:30,9+ 00:48,0
 1229Delvín García Alonso
Jose Vieitez Ferradans
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (6º)2 (6º)-10:30,9+ 00:48,0
 1330Alvaro Pérez Mirón
Brais Mirón Carnes
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (7º)2 (7º)-10:30,9+ 00:48,0
 1431Alejandro Martín Afonso
Pedro Jorge Domínguez Cárdenes
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (8º)2 (8º)-10:30,9+ 00:48,0
 1533Unai De la Dehesa Martinez
Axel Coronado Jimenez
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (9º)2 (9º)-10:30,9+ 00:48,0
 1634Iñaki Tijera Ferrero
Jose Miguel Zendoia Iruretagoiena
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (10º)2 (10º)-10:30,9+ 00:48,0
 1735Domingo Estrada Gómez
Cristina Iglesias Liaño
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (11º)2 (11º)-10:30,9+ 00:48,0
 1815Felix Macías Dieguez
Alejandro Portela Moro
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI Proto 4RM (1º)1 (7º)+00:1310:32,0+ 00:49,1
 197Juan Pablo Castro Iglesias
Juan Jose Leal Olivenza
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (7º)1 (8º)+00:0810:34,3+ 00:51,5
 2011Juan Carlos Quintana González
Yeray Samuel Mújica Eugenio
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (8º)1 (9º)+00:1310:42,9+ 01:00,1
 2124Aritz Iriondo Olaizola
Joseba Sanchez Arruabarrena
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (12º)2 (12º)-10:49,6+ 01:06,7
 2236Victor Echave Perez
Diego Fuentes Vega
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (13º)2 (13º)-10:49,6+ 01:06,7
 2337Daniel Vazquez Reino
Roberto Pombo Fernandez
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (14º)2 (14º)-10:49,6+ 01:06,7
 2438Santiago J. Cancelo García
Juan Carlos Castro Maroño
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (15º)2 (15º)-10:49,6+ 01:06,7
 2550Celestino Iglesias Duarte
Bárbara Gómez Oubel
 Ford Fiesta R2 Proto 2RM (1º)2 (16º)-10:49,6+ 01:06,7
 2652Cesar Garabatos Rodríguez
Julian Paz Rodriguez
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (16º)2 (17º)-10:49,6+ 01:06,7
 2712Jose Perfecto Calviño Prego
Rubén Santas López
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (9º)1 (10º)+00:1810:50,2+ 01:07,3
 2819Manuel Osorio Grande
Alberto Dos Reis Gonzalez
 Peugeot 208 T16 R5 R5 (10º)1 (11º)+00:2310:57,6+ 01:14,7
 2918Dario Calviño Dominguez
Antonio Manuel Solorzano Pintado
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (11º)1 (12º)+00:1311:05,5+ 01:22,6
 3017Cristina Gutierrez Herrero
Mario Gonzalez Tome
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)1 (13º)+00:1811:11,9+ 01:29,0
 3146Agustín Alvaro Berruezo
Francisco Garmendia Peña
 Citroën BX H (1º)2 (18º)-11:26,4+ 01:43,5
 3249Alvaro Rodríguez García
Sergio Gonzalez Costoya
 Bmw 325i (E30) H (2º)2 (19º)-11:26,4+ 01:43,5
 3351Alvaro Muñiz Mora
Javier Martínez Martínez
 Peugeot 205 Proto E2-NACIONAL (1º)1 (14º)-11:26,4+ 01:43,5
 3474David Vilá Bajona
Alejandro Rincón Morán
 Volkswagen Golf GTi H (3º)2 (20º)-11:26,4+ 01:43,5
 3516Celestino Iglesias Cores
Jorge Iglesias Cores
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (2º)1 (15º)+00:1811:32,8+ 01:49,9
 3647Eduardo Herrero Andrino
Esther Trancon Aural
 Citroen Saxo VTS N (1º)2 (21º)-11:39,5+ 01:56,6
 3748Samuel Vera Alberruche
Felipe Gonzalez Gonzalez
 Toyota GT86 Proto 2RM (2º)2 (22º)-11:39,5+ 01:56,6
 3853Pedro Angel Blanco Benito
Carlos Gonzalez Gonzalez
 Peugeot 206 RC / GTi 180 A > 1600cc (1º)1 (16º)-11:39,5+ 01:56,6
 3954Jaime Perez Fernandez
Rafael Portas Iglesias
 Peugeot 207 Proto Proto 4RM (2º)1 (17º)-11:39,5+ 01:56,6
 4062Asier Samaniego Arija
Laura Triguero Bravo
 Bmw 325i (E36) Proto 2RM (3º)2 (23º)-11:39,5+ 01:56,6
 4163Juan Jose Pintor Falcón
Ignacio Sayans Riveiro
 Citroën C2 R2 Proto 2RM (4º)2 (24º)-11:39,5+ 01:56,6
 4265Pablo Moledo Leal
Alberto Jose Alonso Gandara
 Peugeot 205 Proto 2RM (5º)2 (25º)-11:39,5+ 01:56,6
 4366Daniel Castro Iglesias
Daniel Martínez Mato
 Citroën Saxo VTS A < 1600cc (1º)2 (26º)-11:39,5+ 01:56,6
 4467Mario Rios Sanchez
Adrián Couselo Carrillo
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T Proto 2RM (6º)2 (27º)-11:39,5+ 01:56,6
 4569Miguel Angel Caeiro Villar
Ian Bautista Quintana Fernández
 Citroën Saxo VTS A < 1600cc (2º)2 (28º)-11:39,5+ 01:56,6
 4670Daniel Fernandez Pena
Manuel Dans Fraga
 Opel Corsa Proto 2RM (7º)2 (29º)-11:39,5+ 01:56,6
 4739Unai García González
Eguzkiñe Enriquez Gordillo
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (1º)2 (30º)-12:46,9+ 03:04,0
 4840Pedro Manuel Hernandez Mejías
Candido Sánchez Carpintero
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 N3 (2º)2 (31º)-12:46,9+ 03:04,0
 4942Javier Encinas Alarza
Xabier Mendaza Ormaza
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (3º)2 (32º)-12:46,9+ 03:04,0
 5043Francisco Montes Iglesias
David Collado Nuñez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (4º)2 (33º)-12:46,9+ 03:04,0
 5145Miguel Abuin Taeño
Carlos Cancela Sanz
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (5º)2 (34º)-12:46,9+ 03:04,0
 5271Felix Blanco Parejo
Pedro Espino Gómez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (6º)2 (35º)-12:46,9+ 03:04,0
 5373César Sirvent Cancho
Fernando Giménez Martínez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (7º)2 (36º)-12:46,9+ 03:04,0
 5421Jose Luis Toril Coleto
Luisa María Benitez Moreno
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI N (2º)1 (18º)+00:3613:06,4+ 03:23,6
 5556Germán Leal Tabares
Pablo Sanchez Pérez
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (8º)2 (37º)-13:33,9+ 03:51,0
 5657Sergio Arenas Lázaro
Joaquin Carrascosa Fernández
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (9º)2 (38º)-13:33,9+ 03:51,0
 5758Adrián León Galvan
Sergio Herráez Martín
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (10º)2 (39º)-13:33,9+ 03:51,0
 5859Alberto Pérez Briones
María Esther Gutierrez Porras
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (11º)2 (40º)-13:33,9+ 03:51,0
 5960Sergio López Mayoral
Sergio Gallego Martínez
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (12º)2 (41º)-13:33,9+ 03:51,0
 6061Victor Aguirre Ruiz
Ignacio Aguirre Diez
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (13º)2 (42º)-13:33,9+ 03:51,0