InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC1 A MINA - HORA COMIENZO 09:09 - DISTANCIA 12,12 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
13Jose María Lopez Planelles
Borja Hernandez Rozada
 Citroën C3 R5 R5 (1º)1 (1º)07:58,7+ 00:00,0
21Nasser Saleh Al-Attiya
Matthieu Baumel
 Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 R5 (2º)1 (2º)07:59,6+ 00:00,8
32Nil Solans Baldo
Claudio Riveiro Leite
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (3º)1 (3º)07:59,7+ 00:00,9
45Gorka Eizmendi Zaldua
Diego San Juan De Eusebio
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (4º)1 (4º)08:13,1+ 00:14,3
54Alexander Villanueva Ruiz
Xavier Amigo Colón
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (5º)1 (5º)08:15,3+ 00:16,6
68Jose Luis Pelaez Olivares
Rodolfo Del Barrio García
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (6º)1 (6º)08:17,3+ 00:18,5
76Eduardo Pons Suñe
Alberto Chamorro Gómez
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (7º)1 (7º)08:28,3+ 00:29,5
811Juan Carlos Quintana González
Yeray Samuel Mújica Eugenio
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (8º)1 (8º)08:33,6+ 00:34,8
910Daniel Alonso Villaron
Salvador Belzunces Rico
 Ford Fiesta R5 MkII R5 (9º)1 (9º)08:35,3+ 00:36,5
107Juan Pablo Castro Iglesias
Juan Jose Leal Olivenza
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (10º)1 (10º)08:37,1+ 00:38,3
1114Kevin Guerra Rodríguez
Daniel Sosa Ojeda
 Citroën C3 N5 N5 (1º)1 (11º)08:37,8+ 00:39,0
1215Felix Macías Dieguez
Alejandro Portela Moro
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI Proto 4RM (1º)1 (12º)08:52,8+ 00:54,0
1327Oscar Palomo Ortíz
Jose Antonio Pintor Bouzas
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (1º)2 (1º)08:53,9+ 00:55,1
1432Alejandro Cachón Rodríguez
Alejandro López Fernández
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (2º)2 (2º)08:58,8+ 01:00,0
1523Fabrizio Zaldivar Zuccolillo
Fernando Mussano
 Ford Fiesta Rally 4 R2 (3º)2 (3º)09:01,0+ 01:02,3
1630Alvaro Pérez Mirón
Brais Mirón Carnes
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (4º)2 (4º)09:03,0+ 01:04,2
1731Alejandro Martín Afonso
Pedro Jorge Domínguez Cárdenes
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (5º)2 (5º)09:06,6+ 01:07,8
1826Roberto Blach Nuñez
Adrián Varela Villamor
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (6º)2 (6º)09:07,0+ 01:08,2
1918Dario Calviño Dominguez
Antonio Manuel Solorzano Pintado
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (11º)1 (13º)09:07,1+ 01:08,3
2022Javier Pardo Siota
Adrian Perez Fernandez
 Ford Fiesta Rally 4 R2 (7º)2 (7º)09:07,1+ 01:08,3
2112Jose Perfecto Calviño Prego
Rubén Santas López
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (12º)1 (14º)09:10,7+ 01:11,9
2219Manuel Osorio Grande
Alberto Dos Reis Gonzalez
 Peugeot 208 T16 R5 R5 (13º)1 (15º)09:12,1+ 01:13,3
2325Sergi Francoli Comellas
María Salvó El Hage
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (8º)2 (8º)09:12,4+ 01:13,7
2451Alvaro Muñiz Mora
Javier Martínez Martínez
 Peugeot 205 Proto E2-NACIONAL (1º)1 (16º)09:14,1+ 01:15,3
2516Celestino Iglesias Cores
Jorge Iglesias Cores
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (2º)1 (17º)09:15,1+ 01:16,3
2617Cristina Gutierrez Herrero
Mario Gonzalez Tome
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (3º)1 (18º)09:15,1+ 01:16,3
2733Unai De la Dehesa Martinez
Axel Coronado Jimenez
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (9º)2 (9º)09:15,2+ 01:16,4
2820Lucas Holke Rezola
Erik Fuente Lopez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IV Proto 4RM (2º)1 (19º)09:15,5+ 01:16,7
2924Aritz Iriondo Olaizola
Joseba Sanchez Arruabarrena
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (10º)2 (10º)09:16,5+ 01:17,7
3029Delvín García Alonso
Jose Vieitez Ferradans
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (11º)2 (11º)09:16,7+ 01:17,9
3135Domingo Estrada Gómez
Cristina Iglesias Liaño
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (12º)2 (12º)09:28,8+ 01:30,0
3236Victor Echave Perez
Diego Fuentes Vega
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (13º)2 (13º)09:33,2+ 01:34,4
3352Cesar Garabatos Rodríguez
Julian Paz Rodriguez
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (14º)2 (14º)09:33,9+ 01:35,1
3450Celestino Iglesias Duarte
Bárbara Gómez Oubel
 Ford Fiesta R2 Proto 2RM (1º)2 (15º)09:34,5+ 01:35,7
3534Iñaki Tijera Ferrero
Jose Miguel Zendoia Iruretagoiena
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (15º)2 (16º)09:35,1+ 01:36,3
3644Iván Medina Herrera
Ezequiel Salgueiro Simoes
 Fiat Abarth Punto N3 N3 (1º)2 (17º)09:43,0+ 01:44,2
3728Santiago García Paz
Nestor Casal Vilar
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (16º)2 (18º)09:48,2+ 01:49,4
3855Sergio Sanchez García
Samuel Perez Serrano
 Lancia 037 Proto E2-NACIONAL (2º)1 (20º)09:55,0+ 01:56,2
3949Alvaro Rodríguez García
Sergio Gonzalez Costoya
 Bmw 325i (E30) H (1º)2 (19º)09:58,4+ 01:59,6
4065Pablo Moledo Leal
Alberto Jose Alonso Gandara
 Peugeot 205 Proto 2RM (2º)2 (20º)10:05,8+ 02:07,0
4168Iván Vázquez Freire
Adrián Vázquez Sánchez
 Bmw 316i Proto 2RM (3º)2 (21º)10:07,7+ 02:08,9
4248Samuel Vera Alberruche
Felipe Gonzalez Gonzalez
 Toyota GT86 Proto 2RM (4º)2 (22º)10:08,5+ 02:09,7
4362Asier Samaniego Arija
Laura Triguero Bravo
 Bmw 325i (E36) Proto 2RM (5º)2 (23º)10:11,7+ 02:12,9
4437Daniel Vazquez Reino
Roberto Pombo Fernandez
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (17º)2 (24º)10:13,8+ 02:15,0
4554Jaime Perez Fernandez
Rafael Portas Iglesias
 Peugeot 207 Proto Proto 4RM (3º)1 (21º)10:18,0+ 02:19,2
4621Jose Luis Toril Coleto
Luisa María Benitez Moreno
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI N (1º)1 (22º)10:18,5+ 02:19,7
4763Juan Jose Pintor Falcón
Ignacio Sayans Riveiro
 Citroën C2 R2 Proto 2RM (6º)2 (25º)10:21,5+ 02:22,7
4853Pedro Angel Blanco Benito
Carlos Gonzalez Gonzalez
 Peugeot 206 RC / GTi 180 A > 1600cc (1º)1 (23º)10:28,0+ 02:29,2
4938Santiago J. Cancelo García
Juan Carlos Castro Maroño
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (18º)2 (26º)10:28,2+ 02:29,4
5046Agustín Alvaro Berruezo
Francisco Garmendia Peña
 Citroën BX H (2º)2 (27º)10:29,8+ 02:31,0
5164Rodrigo Freiria Crego
Ángel Rodriguez González
 Peugeot 206 XS A < 1600cc (1º)2 (28º)10:30,0+ 02:31,2
5247Eduardo Herrero Andrino
Esther Trancon Aural
 Citroen Saxo VTS N (2º)2 (29º)10:30,1+ 02:31,3
5340Pedro Manuel Hernandez Mejías
Candido Sánchez Carpintero
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 N3 (2º)2 (30º)10:31,1+ 02:32,3
5467Mario Rios Sanchez
Adrián Couselo Carrillo
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T Proto 2RM (7º)2 (31º)10:32,5+ 02:33,7
5570Daniel Fernandez Pena
Manuel Dans Fraga
 Opel Corsa Proto 2RM (8º)2 (32º)10:46,2+ 02:47,4
5639Unai García González
Eguzkiñe Enriquez Gordillo
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (3º)2 (33º)10:51,1+ 02:52,3
5743Francisco Montes Iglesias
David Collado Nuñez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (4º)2 (34º)10:55,6+ 02:56,8
5866Daniel Castro Iglesias
Daniel Martínez Mato
 Citroën Saxo VTS A < 1600cc (2º)2 (35º)10:55,6+ 02:56,8
5969Miguel Angel Caeiro Villar
Ian Bautista Quintana Fernández
 Citroën Saxo VTS A < 1600cc (3º)2 (36º)11:02,3+ 03:03,5
6072Pablo Domingo Suárez Ramos
Álvaro Cerqueiras Souto
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (5º)2 (37º)11:06,6+ 03:07,8
6158Adrián León Galvan
Sergio Herráez Martín
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (6º)2 (38º)11:08,2+ 03:09,4
6271Felix Blanco Parejo
Pedro Espino Gómez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (7º)2 (39º)11:16,1+ 03:17,3
6357Sergio Arenas Lázaro
Joaquin Carrascosa Fernández
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (8º)2 (40º)11:17,2+ 03:18,4
6456Germán Leal Tabares
Pablo Sanchez Pérez
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (9º)2 (41º)11:19,8+ 03:21,0
6574David Vilá Bajona
Alejandro Rincón Morán
 Volkswagen Golf GTi H (3º)2 (42º)11:29,6+ 03:30,8
6673César Sirvent Cancho
Fernando Giménez Martínez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (10º)2 (43º)11:36,0+ 03:37,2
6742Javier Encinas Alarza
Xabier Mendaza Ormaza
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (11º)2 (44º)11:36,3+ 03:37,5
6845Miguel Abuin Taeño
Carlos Cancela Sanz
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (12º)2 (45º)11:49,3+ 03:50,5
6961Victor Aguirre Ruiz
Ignacio Aguirre Diez
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (13º)2 (46º)11:51,2+ 03:52,4
7059Alberto Pérez Briones
María Esther Gutierrez Porras
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (14º)2 (47º)12:22,6+ 04:23,8
7160Sergio López Mayoral
Sergio Gallego Martínez
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (15º)2 (48º)17:22,0+ 09:23,2