InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC2 ARZUA - HORA COMIENZO 10:03 - DISTANCIA 10,44 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
13Jose María Lopez Planelles
Borja Hernandez Rozada
 Citroën C3 R5 R5 (1º)1 (1º)15:01,0+ 00:00,0
22Nil Solans Baldo
Claudio Riveiro Leite
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (2º)1 (2º)15:02,0+ 00:00,9
38Jose Luis Pelaez Olivares
Rodolfo Del Barrio García
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (3º)1 (3º)15:19,6+ 00:18,5
44Alexander Villanueva Ruiz
Xavier Amigo Colón
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (4º)1 (4º)15:21,1+ 00:20,0
55Gorka Eizmendi Zaldua
Diego San Juan De Eusebio
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (5º)1 (5º)15:21,4+ 00:20,3
610Daniel Alonso Villaron
Salvador Belzunces Rico
 Ford Fiesta R5 MkII R5 (6º)1 (6º)15:55,1+ 00:54,0
714Kevin Guerra Rodríguez
Daniel Sosa Ojeda
 Citroën C3 N5 N5 (1º)1 (7º)16:01,7+ 01:00,6
811Juan Carlos Quintana González
Yeray Samuel Mújica Eugenio
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (7º)1 (8º)16:02,3+ 01:01,2
96Eduardo Pons Suñe
Alberto Chamorro Gómez
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (8º)1 (9º)16:18,8+ 01:17,7
1027Oscar Palomo Ortíz
Jose Antonio Pintor Bouzas
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (1º)2 (1º)16:20,7+ 01:19,6
117Juan Pablo Castro Iglesias
Juan Jose Leal Olivenza
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (9º)1 (10º)16:25,1+ 01:24,0
1223Fabrizio Zaldivar Zuccolillo
Fernando Mussano
 Ford Fiesta Rally 4 R2 (2º)2 (2º)16:25,7+ 01:24,6
1332Alejandro Cachón Rodríguez
Alejandro López Fernández
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (3º)2 (3º)16:32,3+ 01:31,2
1415Felix Macías Dieguez
Alejandro Portela Moro
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI Proto 4RM (1º)1 (11º)16:33,2+ 01:32,1
1530Alvaro Pérez Mirón
Brais Mirón Carnes
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (4º)2 (4º)16:41,2+ 01:40,1
1622Javier Pardo Siota
Adrian Perez Fernandez
 Ford Fiesta Rally 4 R2 (5º)2 (5º)16:41,5+ 01:40,4
1725Sergi Francoli Comellas
María Salvó El Hage
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (6º)2 (6º)16:43,0+ 01:41,9
1831Alejandro Martín Afonso
Pedro Jorge Domínguez Cárdenes
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (7º)2 (7º)16:44,3+ 01:43,2
1926Roberto Blach Nuñez
Adrián Varela Villamor
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (8º)2 (8º)16:46,8+ 01:45,7
2018Dario Calviño Dominguez
Antonio Manuel Solorzano Pintado
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (10º)1 (12º)16:51,7+ 01:50,6
2112Jose Perfecto Calviño Prego
Rubén Santas López
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (11º)1 (13º)16:57,3+ 01:56,3
2233Unai De la Dehesa Martinez
Axel Coronado Jimenez
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (9º)2 (9º)16:58,7+ 01:57,6
2320Lucas Holke Rezola
Erik Fuente Lopez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IV Proto 4RM (2º)1 (14º)17:02,4+ 02:01,3
2429Delvín García Alonso
Jose Vieitez Ferradans
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (10º)2 (10º)17:07,9+ 02:06,8
2524Aritz Iriondo Olaizola
Joseba Sanchez Arruabarrena
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (11º)2 (11º)17:08,1+ 02:07,0
2651Alvaro Muñiz Mora
Javier Martínez Martínez
 Peugeot 205 Proto E2-NACIONAL (1º)1 (15º)17:11,1+ 02:10,0
2716Celestino Iglesias Cores
Jorge Iglesias Cores
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (2º)1 (16º)17:12,1+ 02:11,0
2817Cristina Gutierrez Herrero
Mario Gonzalez Tome
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (3º)1 (17º)17:15,9+ 02:14,8
2935Domingo Estrada Gómez
Cristina Iglesias Liaño
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (12º)2 (12º)17:19,8+ 02:18,7
3036Victor Echave Perez
Diego Fuentes Vega
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (13º)2 (13º)17:29,1+ 02:28,0
3134Iñaki Tijera Ferrero
Jose Miguel Zendoia Iruretagoiena
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (14º)2 (14º)17:32,9+ 02:31,8
3250Celestino Iglesias Duarte
Bárbara Gómez Oubel
 Ford Fiesta R2 Proto 2RM (1º)2 (15º)17:36,9+ 02:35,8
3352Cesar Garabatos Rodríguez
Julian Paz Rodriguez
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (15º)2 (16º)17:46,3+ 02:45,2
3449Alvaro Rodríguez García
Sergio Gonzalez Costoya
 Bmw 325i (E30) H (1º)2 (17º)17:58,2+ 02:57,1
3519Manuel Osorio Grande
Alberto Dos Reis Gonzalez
 Peugeot 208 T16 R5 R5 (12º)1 (18º)18:06,4+ 03:05,4
3628Santiago García Paz
Nestor Casal Vilar
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (16º)2 (18º)18:10,2+ 03:09,1
3765Pablo Moledo Leal
Alberto Jose Alonso Gandara
 Peugeot 205 Proto 2RM (2º)2 (19º)18:30,2+ 03:29,1
3848Samuel Vera Alberruche
Felipe Gonzalez Gonzalez
 Toyota GT86 Proto 2RM (3º)2 (20º)18:34,8+ 03:33,7
3954Jaime Perez Fernandez
Rafael Portas Iglesias
 Peugeot 207 Proto Proto 4RM (3º)1 (19º)18:40,4+ 03:39,3
4068Iván Vázquez Freire
Adrián Vázquez Sánchez
 Bmw 316i Proto 2RM (4º)2 (21º)18:53,0+ 03:51,9
4162Asier Samaniego Arija
Laura Triguero Bravo
 Bmw 325i (E36) Proto 2RM (5º)2 (22º)18:53,0+ 03:51,9
4237Daniel Vazquez Reino
Roberto Pombo Fernandez
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (17º)2 (23º)19:00,2+ 03:59,1
4321Jose Luis Toril Coleto
Luisa María Benitez Moreno
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI N (1º)1 (20º)19:03,2+ 04:02,1
4463Juan Jose Pintor Falcón
Ignacio Sayans Riveiro
 Citroën C2 R2 Proto 2RM (6º)2 (24º)19:03,5+ 04:02,4
4546Agustín Alvaro Berruezo
Francisco Garmendia Peña
 Citroën BX H (2º)2 (25º)19:13,8+ 04:12,7
4667Mario Rios Sanchez
Adrián Couselo Carrillo
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T Proto 2RM (7º)2 (26º)19:22,1+ 04:21,1
4753Pedro Angel Blanco Benito
Carlos Gonzalez Gonzalez
 Peugeot 206 RC / GTi 180 A > 1600cc (1º)1 (21º)19:32,2+ 04:31,1
4847Eduardo Herrero Andrino
Esther Trancon Aural
 Citroen Saxo VTS N (2º)2 (27º)19:37,7+ 04:36,6
4940Pedro Manuel Hernandez Mejías
Candido Sánchez Carpintero
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 N3 (1º)2 (28º)19:45,5+ 04:44,5
5039Unai García González
Eguzkiñe Enriquez Gordillo
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (2º)2 (29º)19:50,2+ 04:49,1
5166Daniel Castro Iglesias
Daniel Martínez Mato
 Citroën Saxo VTS A < 1600cc (1º)2 (30º)19:55,1+ 04:54,0
5243Francisco Montes Iglesias
David Collado Nuñez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (3º)2 (31º)20:01,2+ 05:00,1
5370Daniel Fernandez Pena
Manuel Dans Fraga
 Opel Corsa Proto 2RM (8º)2 (32º)20:04,9+ 05:03,8
5469Miguel Angel Caeiro Villar
Ian Bautista Quintana Fernández
 Citroën Saxo VTS A < 1600cc (2º)2 (33º)20:15,3+ 05:14,2
5558Adrián León Galvan
Sergio Herráez Martín
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (4º)2 (34º)20:23,1+ 05:22,0
5672Pablo Domingo Suárez Ramos
Álvaro Cerqueiras Souto
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (5º)2 (35º)20:25,5+ 05:24,4
5756Germán Leal Tabares
Pablo Sanchez Pérez
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (6º)2 (36º)20:25,8+ 05:24,7
5857Sergio Arenas Lázaro
Joaquin Carrascosa Fernández
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (7º)2 (37º)20:31,8+ 05:30,7
5971Felix Blanco Parejo
Pedro Espino Gómez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (8º)2 (38º)20:39,4+ 05:38,3
6073César Sirvent Cancho
Fernando Giménez Martínez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (9º)2 (39º)21:11,0+ 06:09,9
6161Victor Aguirre Ruiz
Ignacio Aguirre Diez
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (10º)2 (40º)21:12,6+ 06:11,5
6242Javier Encinas Alarza
Xabier Mendaza Ormaza
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (11º)2 (41º)21:16,5+ 06:15,4
6345Miguel Abuin Taeño
Carlos Cancela Sanz
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (12º)2 (42º)21:52,6+ 06:51,5
6474David Vilá Bajona
Alejandro Rincón Morán
 Volkswagen Golf GTi H (3º)2 (43º)22:05,3+ 07:04,2
6559Alberto Pérez Briones
María Esther Gutierrez Porras
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (13º)2 (44º)22:09,8+ 07:08,7
6638Santiago J. Cancelo García
Juan Carlos Castro Maroño
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (18º)2 (45º)23:28,4+ 08:27,3
6764Rodrigo Freiria Crego
Ángel Rodriguez González
 Peugeot 206 XS A < 1600cc (3º)2 (46º)24:49,5+ 09:48,4
6860Sergio López Mayoral
Sergio Gallego Martínez
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (14º)2 (47º)36:41,5+ 21:40,4