InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC3 A MINA - HORA COMIENZO 11:52 - DISTANCIA 12,12 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
12Nil Solans Baldo
Claudio Riveiro Leite
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (1º)1 (1º)22:48,2+ 00:00,0
23Jose María Lopez Planelles
Borja Hernandez Rozada
 Citroën C3 R5 R5 (2º)1 (2º)22:54,6+ 00:06,4
38Jose Luis Pelaez Olivares
Rodolfo Del Barrio García
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (3º)1 (3º)23:27,4+ 00:39,1
44Alexander Villanueva Ruiz
Xavier Amigo Colón
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (4º)1 (4º)23:30,8+ 00:42,5
55Gorka Eizmendi Zaldua
Diego San Juan De Eusebio
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (5º)1 (5º)23:36,5+ 00:48,3
610Daniel Alonso Villaron
Salvador Belzunces Rico
 Ford Fiesta R5 MkII R5 (6º)1 (6º)24:18,4+ 01:30,2
76Eduardo Pons Suñe
Alberto Chamorro Gómez
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (7º)1 (7º)24:36,4+ 01:48,2
87Juan Pablo Castro Iglesias
Juan Jose Leal Olivenza
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (8º)1 (8º)24:58,6+ 02:10,4
915Felix Macías Dieguez
Alejandro Portela Moro
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI Proto 4RM (1º)1 (9º)25:04,6+ 02:16,3
1027Oscar Palomo Ortíz
Jose Antonio Pintor Bouzas
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (1º)2 (1º)25:06,1+ 02:17,8
1123Fabrizio Zaldivar Zuccolillo
Fernando Mussano
 Ford Fiesta Rally 4 R2 (2º)2 (2º)25:14,7+ 02:26,5
1225Sergi Francoli Comellas
María Salvó El Hage
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (3º)2 (3º)25:31,6+ 02:43,3
1330Alvaro Pérez Mirón
Brais Mirón Carnes
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (4º)2 (4º)25:33,7+ 02:45,4
1418Dario Calviño Dominguez
Antonio Manuel Solorzano Pintado
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (9º)1 (10º)25:38,9+ 02:50,6
1512Jose Perfecto Calviño Prego
Rubén Santas López
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (10º)1 (11º)25:39,5+ 02:51,2
1622Javier Pardo Siota
Adrian Perez Fernandez
 Ford Fiesta Rally 4 R2 (5º)2 (5º)25:42,3+ 02:54,0
1726Roberto Blach Nuñez
Adrián Varela Villamor
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (6º)2 (6º)25:44,5+ 02:56,2
1820Lucas Holke Rezola
Erik Fuente Lopez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IV Proto 4RM (2º)1 (12º)25:56,3+ 03:08,1
1929Delvín García Alonso
Jose Vieitez Ferradans
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (7º)2 (7º)26:04,3+ 03:16,1
2016Celestino Iglesias Cores
Jorge Iglesias Cores
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)1 (13º)26:07,4+ 03:19,1
2133Unai De la Dehesa Martinez
Axel Coronado Jimenez
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (8º)2 (8º)26:09,5+ 03:21,2
2217Cristina Gutierrez Herrero
Mario Gonzalez Tome
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (2º)1 (14º)26:14,7+ 03:26,4
2324Aritz Iriondo Olaizola
Joseba Sanchez Arruabarrena
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (9º)2 (9º)26:19,7+ 03:31,4
2435Domingo Estrada Gómez
Cristina Iglesias Liaño
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (10º)2 (10º)26:25,1+ 03:36,9
2519Manuel Osorio Grande
Alberto Dos Reis Gonzalez
 Peugeot 208 T16 R5 R5 (11º)1 (15º)26:57,2+ 04:08,9
2650Celestino Iglesias Duarte
Bárbara Gómez Oubel
 Ford Fiesta R2 Proto 2RM (1º)2 (11º)27:02,7+ 04:14,4
2752Cesar Garabatos Rodríguez
Julian Paz Rodriguez
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (11º)2 (12º)27:10,2+ 04:22,0
2836Victor Echave Perez
Diego Fuentes Vega
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (12º)2 (13º)27:12,7+ 04:24,5
2934Iñaki Tijera Ferrero
Jose Miguel Zendoia Iruretagoiena
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (13º)2 (14º)27:25,1+ 04:36,9
3049Alvaro Rodríguez García
Sergio Gonzalez Costoya
 Bmw 325i (E30) H (1º)2 (15º)27:30,0+ 04:41,8
3128Santiago García Paz
Nestor Casal Vilar
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (14º)2 (16º)27:39,3+ 04:51,1
3254Jaime Perez Fernandez
Rafael Portas Iglesias
 Peugeot 207 Proto Proto 4RM (3º)1 (16º)28:18,3+ 05:30,1
3365Pablo Moledo Leal
Alberto Jose Alonso Gandara
 Peugeot 205 Proto 2RM (2º)2 (17º)28:23,2+ 05:35,0
3437Daniel Vazquez Reino
Roberto Pombo Fernandez
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (15º)2 (18º)28:50,5+ 06:02,2
3562Asier Samaniego Arija
Laura Triguero Bravo
 Bmw 325i (E36) Proto 2RM (3º)2 (19º)29:01,6+ 06:13,4
3621Jose Luis Toril Coleto
Luisa María Benitez Moreno
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI N (1º)1 (17º)29:12,8+ 06:24,6
3763Juan Jose Pintor Falcón
Ignacio Sayans Riveiro
 Citroën C2 R2 Proto 2RM (4º)2 (20º)29:28,7+ 06:40,4
3846Agustín Alvaro Berruezo
Francisco Garmendia Peña
 Citroën BX H (2º)2 (21º)29:35,6+ 06:47,3
3967Mario Rios Sanchez
Adrián Couselo Carrillo
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T Proto 2RM (5º)2 (22º)29:45,1+ 06:56,8
4053Pedro Angel Blanco Benito
Carlos Gonzalez Gonzalez
 Peugeot 206 RC / GTi 180 A > 1600cc (1º)1 (18º)29:50,6+ 07:02,3
4131Alejandro Martín Afonso
Pedro Jorge Domínguez Cárdenes
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (16º)2 (23º)30:04,1+ 07:15,8
4247Eduardo Herrero Andrino
Esther Trancon Aural
 Citroen Saxo VTS N (2º)2 (24º)30:07,7+ 07:19,4
4340Pedro Manuel Hernandez Mejías
Candido Sánchez Carpintero
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 N3 (1º)2 (25º)30:14,0+ 07:25,7
4451Alvaro Muñiz Mora
Javier Martínez Martínez
 Peugeot 205 Proto E2-NACIONAL (1º)1 (19º)30:14,3+ 07:26,0
4539Unai García González
Eguzkiñe Enriquez Gordillo
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (2º)2 (26º)30:31,0+ 07:42,7
4666Daniel Castro Iglesias
Daniel Martínez Mato
 Citroën Saxo VTS A < 1600cc (1º)2 (27º)30:36,3+ 07:48,0
4743Francisco Montes Iglesias
David Collado Nuñez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (3º)2 (28º)30:45,0+ 07:56,8
4869Miguel Angel Caeiro Villar
Ian Bautista Quintana Fernández
 Citroën Saxo VTS A < 1600cc (2º)2 (29º)30:52,2+ 08:03,9
4972Pablo Domingo Suárez Ramos
Álvaro Cerqueiras Souto
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (4º)2 (30º)31:12,7+ 08:24,5
5058Adrián León Galvan
Sergio Herráez Martín
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (5º)2 (31º)31:24,4+ 08:36,2
5171Felix Blanco Parejo
Pedro Espino Gómez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (6º)2 (32º)31:32,9+ 08:44,6
5256Germán Leal Tabares
Pablo Sanchez Pérez
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (7º)2 (33º)31:35,7+ 08:47,5
5357Sergio Arenas Lázaro
Joaquin Carrascosa Fernández
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (8º)2 (34º)31:38,3+ 08:50,0
5473César Sirvent Cancho
Fernando Giménez Martínez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (9º)2 (35º)32:32,2+ 09:43,9
5561Victor Aguirre Ruiz
Ignacio Aguirre Diez
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (10º)2 (36º)32:33,3+ 09:45,0
5638Santiago J. Cancelo García
Juan Carlos Castro Maroño
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (17º)2 (37º)33:00,0+ 10:11,8
5774David Vilá Bajona
Alejandro Rincón Morán
 Volkswagen Golf GTi H (3º)2 (38º)33:12,9+ 10:24,7
5845Miguel Abuin Taeño
Carlos Cancela Sanz
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (11º)2 (39º)33:29,4+ 10:41,2
5942Javier Encinas Alarza
Xabier Mendaza Ormaza
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (12º)2 (40º)33:36,8+ 10:48,6
6011Juan Carlos Quintana González
Yeray Samuel Mújica Eugenio
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (12º)1 (20º)33:55,3+ 11:07,0
6159Alberto Pérez Briones
María Esther Gutierrez Porras
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (13º)2 (41º)34:53,5+ 12:05,3
6264Rodrigo Freiria Crego
Ángel Rodriguez González
 Peugeot 206 XS A < 1600cc (3º)2 (42º)35:21,4+ 12:33,2
6348Samuel Vera Alberruche
Felipe Gonzalez Gonzalez
 Toyota GT86 Proto 2RM (6º)2 (43º)36:53,8+ 14:05,5
6470Daniel Fernandez Pena
Manuel Dans Fraga
 Opel Corsa Proto 2RM (7º)2 (44º)38:24,6+ 15:36,3
6560Sergio López Mayoral
Sergio Gallego Martínez
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (14º)2 (45º)55:01,2+ 32:12,9