InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC4 ARZUA - HORA COMIENZO 12:46 - DISTANCIA 10,44 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
12Nil Solans Baldo
Claudio Riveiro Leite
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (1º)1 (1º)29:23,4+ 00:00,0
23Jose María Lopez Planelles
Borja Hernandez Rozada
 Citroën C3 R5 R5 (2º)1 (2º)29:33,8+ 00:10,3
38Jose Luis Pelaez Olivares
Rodolfo Del Barrio García
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (3º)1 (3º)30:27,4+ 01:03,9
44Alexander Villanueva Ruiz
Xavier Amigo Colón
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (4º)1 (4º)30:28,6+ 01:05,2
55Gorka Eizmendi Zaldua
Diego San Juan De Eusebio
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (5º)1 (5º)30:30,2+ 01:06,8
610Daniel Alonso Villaron
Salvador Belzunces Rico
 Ford Fiesta R5 MkII R5 (6º)1 (6º)31:30,4+ 02:07,0
76Eduardo Pons Suñe
Alberto Chamorro Gómez
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (7º)1 (7º)31:43,3+ 02:19,8
87Juan Pablo Castro Iglesias
Juan Jose Leal Olivenza
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (8º)1 (8º)32:06,2+ 02:42,8
927Oscar Palomo Ortíz
Jose Antonio Pintor Bouzas
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (1º)2 (1º)32:28,9+ 03:05,4
1015Felix Macías Dieguez
Alejandro Portela Moro
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI Proto 4RM (1º)1 (9º)32:29,9+ 03:06,5
1123Fabrizio Zaldivar Zuccolillo
Fernando Mussano
 Ford Fiesta Rally 4 R2 (2º)2 (2º)32:36,1+ 03:12,6
1218Dario Calviño Dominguez
Antonio Manuel Solorzano Pintado
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (9º)1 (10º)32:58,7+ 03:35,2
1330Alvaro Pérez Mirón
Brais Mirón Carnes
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (3º)2 (3º)33:02,9+ 03:39,4
1412Jose Perfecto Calviño Prego
Rubén Santas López
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (10º)1 (11º)33:09,3+ 03:45,9
1522Javier Pardo Siota
Adrian Perez Fernandez
 Ford Fiesta Rally 4 R2 (4º)2 (4º)33:20,1+ 03:56,6
1625Sergi Francoli Comellas
María Salvó El Hage
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (5º)2 (5º)33:24,2+ 04:00,7
1733Unai De la Dehesa Martinez
Axel Coronado Jimenez
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (6º)2 (6º)33:42,1+ 04:18,7
1829Delvín García Alonso
Jose Vieitez Ferradans
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (7º)2 (7º)33:49,2+ 04:25,7
1926Roberto Blach Nuñez
Adrián Varela Villamor
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (8º)2 (8º)33:51,2+ 04:27,7
2035Domingo Estrada Gómez
Cristina Iglesias Liaño
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (9º)2 (9º)34:02,8+ 04:39,4
2124Aritz Iriondo Olaizola
Joseba Sanchez Arruabarrena
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (10º)2 (10º)34:04,7+ 04:41,2
2217Cristina Gutierrez Herrero
Mario Gonzalez Tome
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)1 (12º)34:18,9+ 04:55,5
2319Manuel Osorio Grande
Alberto Dos Reis Gonzalez
 Peugeot 208 T16 R5 R5 (11º)1 (13º)34:36,6+ 05:13,1
2416Celestino Iglesias Cores
Jorge Iglesias Cores
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (2º)1 (14º)34:39,5+ 05:16,1
2550Celestino Iglesias Duarte
Bárbara Gómez Oubel
 Ford Fiesta R2 Proto 2RM (1º)2 (11º)35:11,0+ 05:47,5
2636Victor Echave Perez
Diego Fuentes Vega
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (11º)2 (12º)35:18,1+ 05:54,6
2752Cesar Garabatos Rodríguez
Julian Paz Rodriguez
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (12º)2 (13º)35:22,1+ 05:58,7
2834Iñaki Tijera Ferrero
Jose Miguel Zendoia Iruretagoiena
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (13º)2 (14º)35:22,8+ 05:59,3
2949Alvaro Rodríguez García
Sergio Gonzalez Costoya
 Bmw 325i (E30) H (1º)2 (15º)35:45,9+ 06:22,4
3028Santiago García Paz
Nestor Casal Vilar
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (14º)2 (16º)35:47,3+ 06:23,9
3165Pablo Moledo Leal
Alberto Jose Alonso Gandara
 Peugeot 205 Proto 2RM (2º)2 (17º)36:50,5+ 07:27,0
3254Jaime Perez Fernandez
Rafael Portas Iglesias
 Peugeot 207 Proto Proto 4RM (2º)1 (15º)37:08,7+ 07:45,3
3337Daniel Vazquez Reino
Roberto Pombo Fernandez
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (15º)2 (18º)37:26,0+ 08:02,6
3431Alejandro Martín Afonso
Pedro Jorge Domínguez Cárdenes
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (16º)2 (19º)37:32,8+ 08:09,4
3562Asier Samaniego Arija
Laura Triguero Bravo
 Bmw 325i (E36) Proto 2RM (3º)2 (20º)37:44,4+ 08:21,0
3621Jose Luis Toril Coleto
Luisa María Benitez Moreno
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI N (1º)1 (16º)38:00,5+ 08:37,1
3763Juan Jose Pintor Falcón
Ignacio Sayans Riveiro
 Citroën C2 R2 Proto 2RM (4º)2 (21º)38:23,5+ 09:00,0
3846Agustín Alvaro Berruezo
Francisco Garmendia Peña
 Citroën BX H (2º)2 (22º)38:25,9+ 09:02,5
3967Mario Rios Sanchez
Adrián Couselo Carrillo
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T Proto 2RM (5º)2 (23º)38:41,4+ 09:18,0
4040Pedro Manuel Hernandez Mejías
Candido Sánchez Carpintero
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 N3 (1º)2 (24º)39:14,0+ 09:50,6
4147Eduardo Herrero Andrino
Esther Trancon Aural
 Citroen Saxo VTS N (2º)2 (25º)39:17,5+ 09:54,1
4253Pedro Angel Blanco Benito
Carlos Gonzalez Gonzalez
 Peugeot 206 RC / GTi 180 A > 1600cc (1º)1 (17º)39:20,6+ 09:57,1
4339Unai García González
Eguzkiñe Enriquez Gordillo
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (2º)2 (26º)39:25,2+ 10:01,7
4466Daniel Castro Iglesias
Daniel Martínez Mato
 Citroën Saxo VTS A < 1600cc (1º)2 (27º)39:45,2+ 10:21,7
4543Francisco Montes Iglesias
David Collado Nuñez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (3º)2 (28º)39:56,0+ 10:32,6
4672Pablo Domingo Suárez Ramos
Álvaro Cerqueiras Souto
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (4º)2 (29º)40:16,7+ 10:53,3
4769Miguel Angel Caeiro Villar
Ian Bautista Quintana Fernández
 Citroën Saxo VTS A < 1600cc (2º)2 (30º)40:24,9+ 11:01,4
4871Felix Blanco Parejo
Pedro Espino Gómez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (5º)2 (31º)40:41,9+ 11:18,5
4958Adrián León Galvan
Sergio Herráez Martín
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (6º)2 (32º)40:46,3+ 11:22,9
5056Germán Leal Tabares
Pablo Sanchez Pérez
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (7º)2 (33º)40:49,2+ 11:25,8
5138Santiago J. Cancelo García
Juan Carlos Castro Maroño
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (17º)2 (34º)41:27,5+ 12:04,0
5273César Sirvent Cancho
Fernando Giménez Martínez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (8º)2 (35º)42:08,9+ 12:45,5
5374David Vilá Bajona
Alejandro Rincón Morán
 Volkswagen Golf GTi H (3º)2 (36º)43:01,9+ 13:38,5
5445Miguel Abuin Taeño
Carlos Cancela Sanz
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (9º)2 (37º)43:22,0+ 13:58,6
5542Javier Encinas Alarza
Xabier Mendaza Ormaza
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (10º)2 (38º)43:39,8+ 14:16,4
5657Sergio Arenas Lázaro
Joaquin Carrascosa Fernández
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (11º)2 (39º)44:00,4+ 14:36,9
5764Rodrigo Freiria Crego
Ángel Rodriguez González
 Peugeot 206 XS A < 1600cc (3º)2 (40º)44:40,2+ 15:16,8
5851Alvaro Muñiz Mora
Javier Martínez Martínez
 Peugeot 205 Proto E2-NACIONAL (1º)1 (18º)44:44,3+ 15:20,8
5961Victor Aguirre Ruiz
Ignacio Aguirre Diez
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (12º)2 (41º)45:01,7+ 15:38,3
6059Alberto Pérez Briones
María Esther Gutierrez Porras
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (13º)2 (42º)45:07,5+ 15:44,0
6111Juan Carlos Quintana González
Yeray Samuel Mújica Eugenio
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (12º)1 (19º)48:25,3+ 19:01,8
6248Samuel Vera Alberruche
Felipe Gonzalez Gonzalez
 Toyota GT86 Proto 2RM (6º)2 (43º)54:21,8+ 24:58,4
6370Daniel Fernandez Pena
Manuel Dans Fraga
 Opel Corsa Proto 2RM (7º)2 (44º)55:53,0+ 26:29,5
6460Sergio López Mayoral
Sergio Gallego Martínez
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (14º)2 (45º)01:12:29,6+ 43:06,1