InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC5 O PINO - HORA COMIENZO 16:05 - DISTANCIA 13,47 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
12Nil Solans Baldo
Claudio Riveiro Leite
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (1º)1 (1º)38:31,1+ 00:00,0
25Gorka Eizmendi Zaldua
Diego San Juan De Eusebio
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (2º)1 (2º)40:07,5+ 01:36,4
38Jose Luis Pelaez Olivares
Rodolfo Del Barrio García
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (3º)1 (3º)40:07,6+ 01:36,5
44Alexander Villanueva Ruiz
Xavier Amigo Colón
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (4º)1 (4º)40:11,9+ 01:40,7
510Daniel Alonso Villaron
Salvador Belzunces Rico
 Ford Fiesta R5 MkII R5 (5º)1 (5º)41:47,9+ 03:16,7
66Eduardo Pons Suñe
Alberto Chamorro Gómez
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (6º)1 (6º)42:22,0+ 03:50,9
77Juan Pablo Castro Iglesias
Juan Jose Leal Olivenza
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (7º)1 (7º)42:27,5+ 03:56,3
815Felix Macías Dieguez
Alejandro Portela Moro
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI Proto 4RM (1º)1 (8º)42:51,9+ 04:20,7
927Oscar Palomo Ortíz
Jose Antonio Pintor Bouzas
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (1º)2 (1º)43:08,1+ 04:36,9
1030Alvaro Pérez Mirón
Brais Mirón Carnes
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (2º)2 (2º)43:40,4+ 05:09,2
1122Javier Pardo Siota
Adrian Perez Fernandez
 Ford Fiesta Rally 4 R2 (3º)2 (3º)43:45,7+ 05:14,6
1212Jose Perfecto Calviño Prego
Rubén Santas López
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (8º)1 (9º)43:51,9+ 05:20,7
1325Sergi Francoli Comellas
María Salvó El Hage
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (4º)2 (4º)43:55,1+ 05:23,9
1423Fabrizio Zaldivar Zuccolillo
Fernando Mussano
 Ford Fiesta Rally 4 R2 (5º)2 (5º)44:19,5+ 05:48,3
1518Dario Calviño Dominguez
Antonio Manuel Solorzano Pintado
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (9º)1 (10º)44:33,9+ 06:02,8
1629Delvín García Alonso
Jose Vieitez Ferradans
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (6º)2 (6º)44:45,2+ 06:14,0
1726Roberto Blach Nuñez
Adrián Varela Villamor
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (7º)2 (7º)44:45,6+ 06:14,5
1817Cristina Gutierrez Herrero
Mario Gonzalez Tome
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)1 (11º)44:51,4+ 06:20,3
1924Aritz Iriondo Olaizola
Joseba Sanchez Arruabarrena
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (8º)2 (8º)44:54,3+ 06:23,1
2035Domingo Estrada Gómez
Cristina Iglesias Liaño
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (9º)2 (9º)44:59,8+ 06:28,7
2133Unai De la Dehesa Martinez
Axel Coronado Jimenez
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (10º)2 (10º)45:18,2+ 06:47,1
2219Manuel Osorio Grande
Alberto Dos Reis Gonzalez
 Peugeot 208 T16 R5 R5 (10º)1 (12º)45:32,4+ 07:01,2
2316Celestino Iglesias Cores
Jorge Iglesias Cores
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (2º)1 (13º)45:49,0+ 07:17,8
2436Victor Echave Perez
Diego Fuentes Vega
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (11º)2 (11º)46:38,2+ 08:07,1
2534Iñaki Tijera Ferrero
Jose Miguel Zendoia Iruretagoiena
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (12º)2 (12º)46:53,3+ 08:22,2
2650Celestino Iglesias Duarte
Bárbara Gómez Oubel
 Ford Fiesta R2 Proto 2RM (1º)2 (13º)46:57,8+ 08:26,6
2752Cesar Garabatos Rodríguez
Julian Paz Rodriguez
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (13º)2 (14º)47:13,7+ 08:42,5
2828Santiago García Paz
Nestor Casal Vilar
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (14º)2 (15º)47:18,4+ 08:47,3
2949Alvaro Rodríguez García
Sergio Gonzalez Costoya
 Bmw 325i (E30) H (1º)2 (16º)47:29,0+ 08:57,8
3031Alejandro Martín Afonso
Pedro Jorge Domínguez Cárdenes
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (15º)2 (17º)48:29,1+ 09:57,9
3165Pablo Moledo Leal
Alberto Jose Alonso Gandara
 Peugeot 205 Proto 2RM (2º)2 (18º)48:30,0+ 09:58,9
3254Jaime Perez Fernandez
Rafael Portas Iglesias
 Peugeot 207 Proto Proto 4RM (2º)1 (14º)49:24,0+ 10:52,9
3337Daniel Vazquez Reino
Roberto Pombo Fernandez
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (16º)2 (19º)49:39,9+ 11:08,7
3462Asier Samaniego Arija
Laura Triguero Bravo
 Bmw 325i (E36) Proto 2RM (3º)2 (20º)49:52,9+ 11:21,8
3521Jose Luis Toril Coleto
Luisa María Benitez Moreno
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI N (1º)1 (15º)50:00,3+ 11:29,1
3646Agustín Alvaro Berruezo
Francisco Garmendia Peña
 Citroën BX H (2º)2 (21º)50:44,5+ 12:13,4
3763Juan Jose Pintor Falcón
Ignacio Sayans Riveiro
 Citroën C2 R2 Proto 2RM (4º)2 (22º)50:49,6+ 12:18,5
3867Mario Rios Sanchez
Adrián Couselo Carrillo
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T Proto 2RM (5º)2 (23º)51:14,2+ 12:43,0
3947Eduardo Herrero Andrino
Esther Trancon Aural
 Citroen Saxo VTS N (2º)2 (24º)51:55,3+ 13:24,1
4040Pedro Manuel Hernandez Mejías
Candido Sánchez Carpintero
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 N3 (1º)2 (25º)52:01,0+ 13:29,8
4153Pedro Angel Blanco Benito
Carlos Gonzalez Gonzalez
 Peugeot 206 RC / GTi 180 A > 1600cc (1º)1 (16º)52:04,4+ 13:33,3
4239Unai García González
Eguzkiñe Enriquez Gordillo
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (2º)2 (26º)52:18,1+ 13:47,0
4366Daniel Castro Iglesias
Daniel Martínez Mato
 Citroën Saxo VTS A < 1600cc (1º)2 (27º)52:38,9+ 14:07,8
4438Santiago J. Cancelo García
Juan Carlos Castro Maroño
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (17º)2 (28º)52:49,3+ 14:18,1
4543Francisco Montes Iglesias
David Collado Nuñez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (3º)2 (29º)53:13,3+ 14:42,2
4669Miguel Angel Caeiro Villar
Ian Bautista Quintana Fernández
 Citroën Saxo VTS A < 1600cc (2º)2 (30º)53:27,3+ 14:56,2
4771Felix Blanco Parejo
Pedro Espino Gómez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (4º)2 (31º)54:01,2+ 15:30,1
4856Germán Leal Tabares
Pablo Sanchez Pérez
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (5º)2 (32º)54:12,2+ 15:41,0
4951Alvaro Muñiz Mora
Javier Martínez Martínez
 Peugeot 205 Proto E2-NACIONAL (1º)1 (17º)56:10,7+ 17:39,5
5073César Sirvent Cancho
Fernando Giménez Martínez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (6º)2 (33º)56:28,2+ 17:57,0
5174David Vilá Bajona
Alejandro Rincón Morán
 Volkswagen Golf GTi H (3º)2 (34º)56:46,5+ 18:15,3
5258Adrián León Galvan
Sergio Herráez Martín
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (7º)2 (35º)56:50,0+ 18:18,8
5357Sergio Arenas Lázaro
Joaquin Carrascosa Fernández
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (8º)2 (36º)57:34,3+ 19:03,2
5445Miguel Abuin Taeño
Carlos Cancela Sanz
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (9º)2 (37º)57:48,9+ 19:17,7
5561Victor Aguirre Ruiz
Ignacio Aguirre Diez
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (10º)2 (38º)59:22,1+ 20:50,9
5659Alberto Pérez Briones
María Esther Gutierrez Porras
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (11º)2 (39º)59:32,6+ 21:01,4
5742Javier Encinas Alarza
Xabier Mendaza Ormaza
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (12º)2 (40º)59:43,6+ 21:12,4
5870Daniel Fernandez Pena
Manuel Dans Fraga
 Opel Corsa Proto 2RM (6º)2 (41º)01:09:00,1+ 30:28,9
5911Juan Carlos Quintana González
Yeray Samuel Mújica Eugenio
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (11º)1 (18º)01:09:28,3+ 30:57,1
6048Samuel Vera Alberruche
Felipe Gonzalez Gonzalez
 Toyota GT86 Proto 2RM (7º)2 (42º)01:13:47,8+ 35:16,6
6160Sergio López Mayoral
Sergio Gallego Martínez
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (13º)2 (43º)01:26:22,4+ 47:51,3