InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC6 TOURO - HORA COMIENZO 16:35 - DISTANCIA 15,05 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
12Nil Solans Baldo
Claudio Riveiro Leite
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (1º)1 (1º)48:50,6+ 00:00,0
25Gorka Eizmendi Zaldua
Diego San Juan De Eusebio
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (2º)1 (2º)50:42,9+ 01:52,3
38Jose Luis Pelaez Olivares
Rodolfo Del Barrio García
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (3º)1 (3º)50:45,3+ 01:54,6
44Alexander Villanueva Ruiz
Xavier Amigo Colón
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (4º)1 (4º)50:54,1+ 02:03,5
510Daniel Alonso Villaron
Salvador Belzunces Rico
 Ford Fiesta R5 MkII R5 (5º)1 (5º)53:15,3+ 04:24,7
66Eduardo Pons Suñe
Alberto Chamorro Gómez
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (6º)1 (6º)53:20,1+ 04:29,5
77Juan Pablo Castro Iglesias
Juan Jose Leal Olivenza
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (7º)1 (7º)53:39,3+ 04:48,7
815Felix Macías Dieguez
Alejandro Portela Moro
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI Proto 4RM (1º)1 (8º)54:05,3+ 05:14,7
927Oscar Palomo Ortíz
Jose Antonio Pintor Bouzas
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (1º)2 (1º)54:54,0+ 06:03,4
1022Javier Pardo Siota
Adrian Perez Fernandez
 Ford Fiesta Rally 4 R2 (2º)2 (2º)55:13,3+ 06:22,7
1125Sergi Francoli Comellas
María Salvó El Hage
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (3º)2 (3º)55:21,7+ 06:31,1
1212Jose Perfecto Calviño Prego
Rubén Santas López
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (8º)1 (9º)55:24,4+ 06:33,7
1330Alvaro Pérez Mirón
Brais Mirón Carnes
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (4º)2 (4º)55:29,6+ 06:39,0
1423Fabrizio Zaldivar Zuccolillo
Fernando Mussano
 Ford Fiesta Rally 4 R2 (5º)2 (5º)55:51,4+ 07:00,8
1517Cristina Gutierrez Herrero
Mario Gonzalez Tome
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)1 (10º)56:27,0+ 07:36,4
1626Roberto Blach Nuñez
Adrián Varela Villamor
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (6º)2 (6º)56:32,3+ 07:41,6
1724Aritz Iriondo Olaizola
Joseba Sanchez Arruabarrena
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (7º)2 (7º)56:43,2+ 07:52,6
1829Delvín García Alonso
Jose Vieitez Ferradans
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (8º)2 (8º)56:46,5+ 07:55,9
1935Domingo Estrada Gómez
Cristina Iglesias Liaño
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (9º)2 (9º)57:05,5+ 08:14,9
2019Manuel Osorio Grande
Alberto Dos Reis Gonzalez
 Peugeot 208 T16 R5 R5 (9º)1 (11º)57:27,3+ 08:36,6
2133Unai De la Dehesa Martinez
Axel Coronado Jimenez
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (10º)2 (10º)57:38,3+ 08:47,7
2216Celestino Iglesias Cores
Jorge Iglesias Cores
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (2º)1 (12º)58:00,9+ 09:10,3
2336Victor Echave Perez
Diego Fuentes Vega
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (11º)2 (11º)59:06,9+ 10:16,3
2434Iñaki Tijera Ferrero
Jose Miguel Zendoia Iruretagoiena
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (12º)2 (12º)59:08,6+ 10:17,9
2518Dario Calviño Dominguez
Antonio Manuel Solorzano Pintado
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (10º)1 (13º)59:13,4+ 10:22,8
2652Cesar Garabatos Rodríguez
Julian Paz Rodriguez
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (13º)2 (13º)59:26,8+ 10:36,2
2728Santiago García Paz
Nestor Casal Vilar
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (14º)2 (14º)59:49,7+ 10:59,1
2850Celestino Iglesias Duarte
Bárbara Gómez Oubel
 Ford Fiesta R2 Proto 2RM (1º)2 (15º)01:00:02,6+ 11:11,9
2949Alvaro Rodríguez García
Sergio Gonzalez Costoya
 Bmw 325i (E30) H (1º)2 (16º)01:00:06,9+ 11:16,3
3031Alejandro Martín Afonso
Pedro Jorge Domínguez Cárdenes
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (15º)2 (17º)01:00:25,9+ 11:35,3
3165Pablo Moledo Leal
Alberto Jose Alonso Gandara
 Peugeot 205 Proto 2RM (2º)2 (18º)01:01:15,1+ 12:24,4
3237Daniel Vazquez Reino
Roberto Pombo Fernandez
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (16º)2 (19º)01:02:46,1+ 13:55,5
3354Jaime Perez Fernandez
Rafael Portas Iglesias
 Peugeot 207 Proto Proto 4RM (2º)1 (14º)01:02:59,2+ 14:08,6
3421Jose Luis Toril Coleto
Luisa María Benitez Moreno
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI N (1º)1 (15º)01:03:02,7+ 14:12,1
3562Asier Samaniego Arija
Laura Triguero Bravo
 Bmw 325i (E36) Proto 2RM (3º)2 (20º)01:03:07,5+ 14:16,9
3646Agustín Alvaro Berruezo
Francisco Garmendia Peña
 Citroën BX H (2º)2 (21º)01:03:55,8+ 15:05,1
3763Juan Jose Pintor Falcón
Ignacio Sayans Riveiro
 Citroën C2 R2 Proto 2RM (4º)2 (22º)01:04:09,1+ 15:18,5
3867Mario Rios Sanchez
Adrián Couselo Carrillo
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T Proto 2RM (5º)2 (23º)01:04:41,5+ 15:50,9
3938Santiago J. Cancelo García
Juan Carlos Castro Maroño
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (17º)2 (24º)01:05:06,4+ 16:15,7
4047Eduardo Herrero Andrino
Esther Trancon Aural
 Citroen Saxo VTS N (2º)2 (25º)01:05:43,4+ 16:52,8
4153Pedro Angel Blanco Benito
Carlos Gonzalez Gonzalez
 Peugeot 206 RC / GTi 180 A > 1600cc (1º)1 (16º)01:05:58,9+ 17:08,2
4239Unai García González
Eguzkiñe Enriquez Gordillo
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (1º)2 (26º)01:05:59,3+ 17:08,7
4340Pedro Manuel Hernandez Mejías
Candido Sánchez Carpintero
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 N3 (2º)2 (27º)01:06:01,1+ 17:10,5
4469Miguel Angel Caeiro Villar
Ian Bautista Quintana Fernández
 Citroën Saxo VTS A < 1600cc (1º)2 (28º)01:07:19,2+ 18:28,6
4543Francisco Montes Iglesias
David Collado Nuñez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (3º)2 (29º)01:07:19,4+ 18:28,8
4671Felix Blanco Parejo
Pedro Espino Gómez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (4º)2 (30º)01:08:07,9+ 19:17,3
4751Alvaro Muñiz Mora
Javier Martínez Martínez
 Peugeot 205 Proto E2-NACIONAL (1º)1 (17º)01:08:30,2+ 19:39,6
4856Germán Leal Tabares
Pablo Sanchez Pérez
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (5º)2 (31º)01:08:43,9+ 19:53,3
4973César Sirvent Cancho
Fernando Giménez Martínez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (6º)2 (32º)01:11:25,9+ 22:35,3
5057Sergio Arenas Lázaro
Joaquin Carrascosa Fernández
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (7º)2 (33º)01:11:35,5+ 22:44,9
5174David Vilá Bajona
Alejandro Rincón Morán
 Volkswagen Golf GTi H (3º)2 (34º)01:11:55,2+ 23:04,5
5258Adrián León Galvan
Sergio Herráez Martín
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (8º)2 (35º)01:12:16,3+ 23:25,6
5345Miguel Abuin Taeño
Carlos Cancela Sanz
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (9º)2 (36º)01:13:07,0+ 24:16,4
5461Victor Aguirre Ruiz
Ignacio Aguirre Diez
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (10º)2 (37º)01:14:18,2+ 25:27,6
5559Alberto Pérez Briones
María Esther Gutierrez Porras
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (11º)2 (38º)01:15:30,0+ 26:39,3
5642Javier Encinas Alarza
Xabier Mendaza Ormaza
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (12º)2 (39º)01:19:58,1+ 31:07,5
5770Daniel Fernandez Pena
Manuel Dans Fraga
 Opel Corsa Proto 2RM (6º)2 (40º)01:23:40,9+ 34:50,3
5811Juan Carlos Quintana González
Yeray Samuel Mújica Eugenio
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (11º)1 (18º)01:29:07,3+ 40:16,6
5948Samuel Vera Alberruche
Felipe Gonzalez Gonzalez
 Toyota GT86 Proto 2RM (7º)2 (41º)01:39:01,8+ 50:11,2
6060Sergio López Mayoral
Sergio Gallego Martínez
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (13º)2 (42º)01:40:45,5+ 51:54,9