InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC7 O PINO - HORA COMIENZO 18:24 - DISTANCIA 13,47 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
12Nil Solans Baldo
Claudio Riveiro Leite
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (1º)1 (1º)58:42,8+ 00:00,0
25Gorka Eizmendi Zaldua
Diego San Juan De Eusebio
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (2º)1 (2º)01:00:29,6+ 01:46,7
34Alexander Villanueva Ruiz
Xavier Amigo Colón
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (3º)1 (3º)01:00:37,0+ 01:54,1
48Jose Luis Pelaez Olivares
Rodolfo Del Barrio García
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (4º)1 (4º)01:00:49,0+ 02:06,1
56Eduardo Pons Suñe
Alberto Chamorro Gómez
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (5º)1 (5º)01:03:33,3+ 04:50,4
610Daniel Alonso Villaron
Salvador Belzunces Rico
 Ford Fiesta R5 MkII R5 (6º)1 (6º)01:03:39,9+ 04:57,0
77Juan Pablo Castro Iglesias
Juan Jose Leal Olivenza
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (7º)1 (7º)01:04:13,7+ 05:30,9
866Daniel Castro Iglesias
Daniel Martínez Mato
 Citroën Saxo VTS A < 1600cc (1º)2 (1º)01:04:18,4+ 05:35,6
915Felix Macías Dieguez
Alejandro Portela Moro
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI Proto 4RM (1º)1 (8º)01:04:37,4+ 05:54,5
1027Oscar Palomo Ortíz
Jose Antonio Pintor Bouzas
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (1º)2 (2º)01:05:24,9+ 06:42,1
1125Sergi Francoli Comellas
María Salvó El Hage
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (2º)2 (3º)01:05:52,6+ 07:09,7
1230Alvaro Pérez Mirón
Brais Mirón Carnes
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (3º)2 (4º)01:06:00,5+ 07:17,6
1312Jose Perfecto Calviño Prego
Rubén Santas López
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (8º)1 (9º)01:06:14,6+ 07:31,7
1423Fabrizio Zaldivar Zuccolillo
Fernando Mussano
 Ford Fiesta Rally 4 R2 (4º)2 (5º)01:06:22,3+ 07:39,5
1526Roberto Blach Nuñez
Adrián Varela Villamor
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (5º)2 (6º)01:07:03,2+ 08:20,3
1629Delvín García Alonso
Jose Vieitez Ferradans
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (6º)2 (7º)01:07:17,4+ 08:34,6
1724Aritz Iriondo Olaizola
Joseba Sanchez Arruabarrena
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (7º)2 (8º)01:07:32,8+ 08:50,0
1835Domingo Estrada Gómez
Cristina Iglesias Liaño
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (8º)2 (9º)01:07:36,4+ 08:53,6
1917Cristina Gutierrez Herrero
Mario Gonzalez Tome
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)1 (10º)01:07:39,0+ 08:56,1
2033Unai De la Dehesa Martinez
Axel Coronado Jimenez
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (9º)2 (10º)01:08:09,2+ 09:26,3
2119Manuel Osorio Grande
Alberto Dos Reis Gonzalez
 Peugeot 208 T16 R5 R5 (9º)1 (11º)01:08:24,9+ 09:42,0
2216Celestino Iglesias Cores
Jorge Iglesias Cores
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (2º)1 (12º)01:09:33,7+ 10:50,9
2334Iñaki Tijera Ferrero
Jose Miguel Zendoia Iruretagoiena
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (10º)2 (11º)01:09:39,5+ 10:56,6
2436Victor Echave Perez
Diego Fuentes Vega
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (11º)2 (12º)01:09:56,5+ 11:13,6
2552Cesar Garabatos Rodríguez
Julian Paz Rodriguez
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (12º)2 (13º)01:10:16,4+ 11:33,6
2618Dario Calviño Dominguez
Antonio Manuel Solorzano Pintado
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (10º)1 (13º)01:10:19,0+ 11:36,1
2728Santiago García Paz
Nestor Casal Vilar
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (13º)2 (14º)01:10:20,6+ 11:37,7
2850Celestino Iglesias Duarte
Bárbara Gómez Oubel
 Ford Fiesta R2 Proto 2RM (1º)2 (15º)01:10:52,2+ 12:09,3
2931Alejandro Martín Afonso
Pedro Jorge Domínguez Cárdenes
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (14º)2 (16º)01:10:56,8+ 12:13,9
3049Alvaro Rodríguez García
Sergio Gonzalez Costoya
 Bmw 325i (E30) H (1º)2 (17º)01:11:33,3+ 12:50,5
3165Pablo Moledo Leal
Alberto Jose Alonso Gandara
 Peugeot 205 Proto 2RM (2º)2 (18º)01:12:54,6+ 14:11,7
3237Daniel Vazquez Reino
Roberto Pombo Fernandez
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (15º)2 (19º)01:13:35,7+ 14:52,8
3354Jaime Perez Fernandez
Rafael Portas Iglesias
 Peugeot 207 Proto Proto 4RM (2º)1 (14º)01:14:38,7+ 15:55,9
3462Asier Samaniego Arija
Laura Triguero Bravo
 Bmw 325i (E36) Proto 2RM (3º)2 (20º)01:14:47,0+ 16:04,1
3546Agustín Alvaro Berruezo
Francisco Garmendia Peña
 Citroën BX H (2º)2 (21º)01:15:22,2+ 16:39,3
3663Juan Jose Pintor Falcón
Ignacio Sayans Riveiro
 Citroën C2 R2 Proto 2RM (4º)2 (22º)01:15:48,6+ 17:05,7
3738Santiago J. Cancelo García
Juan Carlos Castro Maroño
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (16º)2 (23º)01:15:56,0+ 17:13,1
3821Jose Luis Toril Coleto
Luisa María Benitez Moreno
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI N (1º)1 (15º)01:16:09,2+ 17:26,3
3967Mario Rios Sanchez
Adrián Couselo Carrillo
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T Proto 2RM (5º)2 (24º)01:16:21,0+ 17:38,2
4047Eduardo Herrero Andrino
Esther Trancon Aural
 Citroen Saxo VTS N (2º)2 (25º)01:17:22,9+ 18:40,1
4153Pedro Angel Blanco Benito
Carlos Gonzalez Gonzalez
 Peugeot 206 RC / GTi 180 A > 1600cc (1º)1 (16º)01:17:38,4+ 18:55,5
4239Unai García González
Eguzkiñe Enriquez Gordillo
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (1º)2 (26º)01:18:46,2+ 20:03,4
4340Pedro Manuel Hernandez Mejías
Candido Sánchez Carpintero
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 N3 (2º)2 (27º)01:18:48,0+ 20:05,2
4469Miguel Angel Caeiro Villar
Ian Bautista Quintana Fernández
 Citroën Saxo VTS A < 1600cc (2º)2 (28º)01:18:58,7+ 20:15,8
4551Alvaro Muñiz Mora
Javier Martínez Martínez
 Peugeot 205 Proto E2-NACIONAL (1º)1 (17º)01:19:56,6+ 21:13,8
4643Francisco Montes Iglesias
David Collado Nuñez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (3º)2 (29º)01:20:06,3+ 21:23,5
4771Felix Blanco Parejo
Pedro Espino Gómez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (4º)2 (30º)01:20:54,8+ 22:11,9
4856Germán Leal Tabares
Pablo Sanchez Pérez
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (5º)2 (31º)01:22:17,8+ 23:34,9
4974David Vilá Bajona
Alejandro Rincón Morán
 Volkswagen Golf GTi H (3º)2 (32º)01:23:21,6+ 24:38,7
5073César Sirvent Cancho
Fernando Giménez Martínez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (6º)2 (33º)01:24:12,8+ 25:30,0
5157Sergio Arenas Lázaro
Joaquin Carrascosa Fernández
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (7º)2 (34º)01:25:09,4+ 26:26,5
5258Adrián León Galvan
Sergio Herráez Martín
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (8º)2 (35º)01:25:50,2+ 27:07,3
5345Miguel Abuin Taeño
Carlos Cancela Sanz
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (9º)2 (36º)01:25:53,9+ 27:11,0
5461Victor Aguirre Ruiz
Ignacio Aguirre Diez
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (10º)2 (37º)01:27:52,1+ 29:09,3
5559Alberto Pérez Briones
María Esther Gutierrez Porras
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (11º)2 (38º)01:29:03,9+ 30:21,0
5642Javier Encinas Alarza
Xabier Mendaza Ormaza
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (12º)2 (39º)01:32:45,0+ 34:02,1
5770Daniel Fernandez Pena
Manuel Dans Fraga
 Opel Corsa Proto 2RM (6º)2 (40º)01:35:20,4+ 36:37,6
5811Juan Carlos Quintana González
Yeray Samuel Mújica Eugenio
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (11º)1 (18º)01:39:50,2+ 41:07,4
5948Samuel Vera Alberruche
Felipe Gonzalez Gonzalez
 Toyota GT86 Proto 2RM (7º)2 (41º)01:50:41,3+ 51:58,4
6060Sergio López Mayoral
Sergio Gallego Martínez
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (13º)2 (42º)01:54:19,4+ 55:36,5