InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

        CLASIFICACION OFICIAL           
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
12Nil Solans Baldo
Claudio Riveiro Leite
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (1º)1 (1º)01:09:12,3+ 00:00,0
24Alexander Villanueva Ruiz
Xavier Amigo Colón
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (2º)1 (2º)01:11:08,6+ 01:56,3
35Gorka Eizmendi Zaldua
Diego San Juan De Eusebio
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (3º)1 (3º)01:11:10,5+ 01:58,2
48Jose Luis Pelaez Olivares
Rodolfo Del Barrio García
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (4º)1 (4º)01:12:37,4+ 03:25,1
56Eduardo Pons Suñe
Alberto Chamorro Gómez
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (5º)1 (5º)01:14:30,3+ 05:18,0
610Daniel Alonso Villaron
Salvador Belzunces Rico
 Ford Fiesta R5 MkII R5 (6º)1 (6º)01:15:11,8+ 05:59,5
77Juan Pablo Castro Iglesias
Juan Jose Leal Olivenza
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (7º)1 (7º)01:15:26,3+ 06:14,0
815Felix Macías Dieguez
Alejandro Portela Moro
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI Proto 4RM (1º)1 (8º)01:15:59,7+ 06:47,4
925Sergi Francoli Comellas
María Salvó El Hage
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (1º)2 (1º)01:17:24,6+ 08:12,3
1027Oscar Palomo Ortíz
Jose Antonio Pintor Bouzas
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (2º)2 (2º)01:17:28,4+ 08:16,1
1130Alvaro Pérez Mirón
Brais Mirón Carnes
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (3º)2 (3º)01:17:43,6+ 08:31,3
1212Jose Perfecto Calviño Prego
Rubén Santas López
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (8º)1 (9º)01:17:56,1+ 08:43,8
1323Fabrizio Zaldivar Zuccolillo
Fernando Mussano
 Ford Fiesta Rally 4 R2 (4º)2 (4º)01:18:07,9+ 08:55,6
1429Delvín García Alonso
Jose Vieitez Ferradans
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (5º)2 (5º)01:19:08,3+ 09:56,0
1526Roberto Blach Nuñez
Adrián Varela Villamor
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (6º)2 (6º)01:19:11,1+ 09:58,8
1635Domingo Estrada Gómez
Cristina Iglesias Liaño
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (7º)2 (7º)01:19:22,9+ 10:10,6
1724Aritz Iriondo Olaizola
Joseba Sanchez Arruabarrena
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (8º)2 (8º)01:19:26,7+ 10:14,4
1817Cristina Gutierrez Herrero
Mario Gonzalez Tome
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)1 (10º)01:19:57,6+ 10:45,3
1919Manuel Osorio Grande
Alberto Dos Reis Gonzalez
 Peugeot 208 T16 R5 R5 (9º)1 (11º)01:20:16,2+ 11:03,9
2033Unai De la Dehesa Martinez
Axel Coronado Jimenez
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (9º)2 (9º)01:20:38,3+ 11:26,0
2134Iñaki Tijera Ferrero
Jose Miguel Zendoia Iruretagoiena
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (10º)2 (10º)01:21:57,8+ 12:45,4
2236Victor Echave Perez
Diego Fuentes Vega
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (11º)2 (11º)01:22:07,3+ 12:55,0
2352Cesar Garabatos Rodríguez
Julian Paz Rodriguez
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (12º)2 (12º)01:22:52,9+ 13:40,6
2431Alejandro Martín Afonso
Pedro Jorge Domínguez Cárdenes
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2 (13º)2 (13º)01:22:53,8+ 13:41,5
2528Santiago García Paz
Nestor Casal Vilar
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (14º)2 (14º)01:22:56,0+ 13:43,7
2650Celestino Iglesias Duarte
Bárbara Gómez Oubel
 Ford Fiesta R2 Proto 2RM (1º)2 (15º)01:23:43,6+ 14:31,2
2718Dario Calviño Dominguez
Antonio Manuel Solorzano Pintado
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (10º)1 (12º)01:24:03,0+ 14:50,7
2849Alvaro Rodríguez García
Sergio Gonzalez Costoya
 Bmw 325i (E30) H (1º)2 (16º)01:24:40,5+ 15:28,2
2937Daniel Vazquez Reino
Roberto Pombo Fernandez
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (15º)2 (17º)01:27:04,2+ 17:51,9
3054Jaime Perez Fernandez
Rafael Portas Iglesias
 Peugeot 207 Proto Proto 4RM (2º)1 (13º)01:28:12,6+ 19:00,3
3138Santiago J. Cancelo García
Juan Carlos Castro Maroño
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (16º)2 (18º)01:28:34,1+ 19:21,7
3262Asier Samaniego Arija
Laura Triguero Bravo
 Bmw 325i (E36) Proto 2RM (2º)2 (19º)01:28:46,5+ 19:34,1
3346Agustín Alvaro Berruezo
Francisco Garmendia Peña
 Citroën BX H (2º)2 (20º)01:29:28,5+ 20:16,2
3463Juan Jose Pintor Falcón
Ignacio Sayans Riveiro
 Citroën C2 R2 Proto 2RM (3º)2 (21º)01:30:01,6+ 20:49,3
3567Mario Rios Sanchez
Adrián Couselo Carrillo
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T Proto 2RM (4º)2 (22º)01:30:51,8+ 21:39,5
3647Eduardo Herrero Andrino
Esther Trancon Aural
 Citroen Saxo VTS N (1º)2 (23º)01:31:45,0+ 22:32,7
3721Jose Luis Toril Coleto
Luisa María Benitez Moreno
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI N (2º)1 (14º)01:32:07,3+ 22:54,9
3851Alvaro Muñiz Mora
Javier Martínez Martínez
 Peugeot 205 Proto E2-NACIONAL (1º)1 (15º)01:32:24,5+ 23:12,2
3939Unai García González
Eguzkiñe Enriquez Gordillo
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (1º)2 (24º)01:32:27,3+ 23:15,0
4040Pedro Manuel Hernandez Mejías
Candido Sánchez Carpintero
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 N3 (2º)2 (25º)01:32:46,1+ 23:33,8
4143Francisco Montes Iglesias
David Collado Nuñez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (3º)2 (26º)01:34:19,6+ 25:07,3
4269Miguel Angel Caeiro Villar
Ian Bautista Quintana Fernández
 Citroën Saxo VTS A < 1600cc (1º)2 (27º)01:34:36,2+ 25:23,9
4371Felix Blanco Parejo
Pedro Espino Gómez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (4º)2 (28º)01:35:14,1+ 26:01,8
4456Germán Leal Tabares
Pablo Sanchez Pérez
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (5º)2 (29º)01:37:27,1+ 28:14,8
4557Sergio Arenas Lázaro
Joaquin Carrascosa Fernández
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (6º)2 (30º)01:39:43,3+ 30:31,0
4674David Vilá Bajona
Alejandro Rincón Morán
 Volkswagen Golf GTi H (3º)2 (31º)01:39:56,5+ 30:44,2
4773César Sirvent Cancho
Fernando Giménez Martínez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (7º)2 (32º)01:40:03,8+ 30:51,5
4858Adrián León Galvan
Sergio Herráez Martín
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (8º)2 (33º)01:41:26,1+ 32:13,8
4945Miguel Abuin Taeño
Carlos Cancela Sanz
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (9º)2 (34º)01:41:32,4+ 32:20,1
5061Victor Aguirre Ruiz
Ignacio Aguirre Diez
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (10º)2 (35º)01:43:28,7+ 34:16,4
5159Alberto Pérez Briones
María Esther Gutierrez Porras
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (11º)2 (36º)01:45:42,0+ 36:29,7
5242Javier Encinas Alarza
Xabier Mendaza Ormaza
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (12º)2 (37º)01:48:56,3+ 39:44,0
5370Daniel Fernandez Pena
Manuel Dans Fraga
 Opel Corsa Proto 2RM (5º)2 (38º)01:51:03,4+ 41:51,1
5411Juan Carlos Quintana González
Yeray Samuel Mújica Eugenio
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (11º)1 (16º)01:51:23,6+ 42:11,2
5548Samuel Vera Alberruche
Felipe Gonzalez Gonzalez
 Toyota GT86 Proto 2RM (6º)2 (39º)02:04:34,2+ 55:21,9
5660Sergio López Mayoral
Sergio Gallego Martínez
 Dacia Sandero N3 N3 (13º)2 (40º)02:09:03,5+ 59:51,2